Actress
Born in 1945, USSR (Russia)
 
 
Yekaterina VASILIEVA
▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪
Екатерина Сергеевна ВАСИЛЬЕВА
Ekaterina VASSILIEVA
From filmography
 
Actress
2018 - Serdtse mira (Сердце мира) by Natalya MESHCHANINOVA [fiction, 124 mn]
2014 - Liogok na pomine (Легок на помине) by Yevgeni ABYZOV [fiction, 82 mn]
2014 - Liubit ne liubit (Любит не любит) by Klim SHIPENKO [fiction, 83 mn]
2012 - Atomnyy Ivan (Атомный Иван) by Vasili BARKHATOV [fiction, 91 mn]
2011 - Mamy (Мамы) by Different Directors [fiction, 103 mn]
2010 - Сhelovek s bulvara Kaputsinok (Человек с бульвара Капуцинок) by Alla SURIKOVA [fiction, 106 mn]
2010 - Ivanov (Иванов) by Vadim DUBROVITSKY [fiction, 170 mn]
2010 - Poslednya igra v koukly (Последняя игра в куклы) by Georgi NEGASHEV [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 - Chornaya molniya (Черная молния) by Dmitry KISELEV , Aleksandr VOYTINSKY [fiction, 107 mn]
2008 - Kromov (Кромовъ) by Andrei RAZENKOV [fiction, 105 mn]
2007 - Otets (Отец) by Ivan SOLOVOV [fiction, 82 mn]
2006 - Schastye po retseptu (Счастье по рецепту) by Dmitry BRUSNIKIN [fiction, TV serial, 211 mn]
2002 - Radosti i pechali Malenkovo Lorda (Радости и печали маленького лорда) by Ivan POPOV [fiction, 90 mn]
2000 - Prikhodi na menya posmotret (Приходи на меня посмотреть) by Mikhail AGRANOVICH , Oleg YANKOVSKY [fiction, 102 mn]
1998 - Kto, esli ne my (Кто, если не мы) by Valery PRIYOMYKHOV [fiction, 92 mn]
1984 - Preferans po pyatnitsam (Преферанс по пятницам) by Igor SHESHUKOV [fiction, 93 mn]
1983 - Patsany (Пацаны) by Dinara ASANOVA [fiction, 93 mn]
1980 - Spasatel (Спасатель) by Sergey SOLOVYOV [fiction, 101 mn]
1979 - ekipazh (Экипаж) by Aleksandr MITTA [fiction, 143 mn]
1979 - Zhena ushla (Жена ушла) by Dinara ASANOVA [fiction, 91 mn]
1976 - Dvadtsat dney bez voyny (Двадцать дней без войны) by Aleksey GERMAN [fiction, 101 mn]
1976 - Klyuch bez prava peredachi (Ключ без права передачи) by Dinara ASANOVA [fiction, 99 mn]
1974 - Ne bolit golova u dyatela (Не болит голова у дятла) by Dinara ASANOVA [fiction, 72 mn]
1973 - O tekh, kogo pomniu i liubliu (О тех, кого помню и люблю) by Natalya TROSHCHENKO , Anatoli VEKHOTKO [fiction, 80 mn]
1971 - Egor Bulychev i drugie (Егор Булычев и другие) by Sergey SOLOVYOV [fiction, 90 mn]
1971 - Bumbarash (Бумбараш) by Abram NARODITSKY , Nikolay RASHEYEV [TV film, 135 mn]
1970 - Petrukhina familiya (Петрухина фамилия) by Sergey NIKONENKO [fiction, 19 mn]
1969 - Syuzhet dlya nebolshovo raskaza (Сюжет для небольшого рассказа) by Sergey YUTKEVICH [fiction, 86 mn]
1969 - Semeynoe schastye (Семейное счастье) by Different Directors [fiction, 89 mn]
1967 - Voyna pod kryshami (Война под крышами) by Viktor TUROV [fiction, 100 mn]
1967 - zhurnalist (Журналист) by Sergey GERASIMOV [fiction, 226 mn]
1967 - Spasite utopayushchego (Спасите утопающего) by Pavel ARSENOV [fiction, 70 mn]