Compositor,
Producer
 
 
 
Vladimir GASSIYEV
▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪
Владимир ГАССИЕВ
Vladimir GASSIEV
From filmography
 
Compositor
2012 - Perelyotnaya (Перелетная) by Vera MYAKISHEVA [animation, 6 mn]
 
Producer
2020 - Pozharnik (Пожарник) by Yulia ARONOVA [animation, 9 mn]
2020 - Sakharnoye show (Сахарное шоу) by Liana MAKARYAN [animation, 8 mn]
2019 - Ouzy (Узы) by Dina VELIKOVSKAYA [animation, 8 mn]
2019 - Beg za stenoy (Бег за стеной) by Liana MAKARYAN [animation, 10 mn]
2019 - Vypusknoy (Выпускной) by Daria ZIMINA [animation, 7 mn]
2019 - Anna, koshki-mishki (Анна, кошки-мышки) by Varvara YAKOVLEVA [animation, 5 mn]
2019 - BA (БА) by Svetlana FILIPPOVA [animation, 15 mn]
2018 - Kuindzhi (Куинджи) by Valentin TELEGIN [animation, 4 mn]
2018 - Korol i grusha (Король и груша) by Nastia VORONINA [animation, 4 mn]
2018 - Schastlivyi bilet (Счастливый билет) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 4 mn]
2017 - Tikhyi uzhin bez soli (Тихий ужин без соли) by Svetlana RAZGULYAEVA [animation, 9 mn]
2017 - Zhil-byl dom (Жил-был дом) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2017 - Samyi strachnyi droug (Самый страшный друг) by Kirill KRAVCHENKO [animation, 7 mn]
2016 - Kukushka (Кукушка) by Dina VELIKOVSKAYA [animation, 9 mn]
2016 - Tuchka i kit (Тучка и кит) by Alena TOMILOVA [animation, 3 mn]
2015 - Korabli proshlykh let (Корабли прошлых лет) by Georgi BOGUSLAVSKY [animation, 15 mn]
2014 - Kupava (Купава) by Oxana CHERKASOVA [animation, 13 mn]
2014 - Zviozdochka (Звездочка) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2014 - Pautinka (Паутинка) by Natalia CHERNYSHEVA [animation, 4 mn]
2014 - Letayushchiy malchik (Летающий мальчик) by Yevgeniya ZHIRKOVA [animation, 6.24 mn]
2012 - Perelyotnaya (Перелетная) by Vera MYAKISHEVA [animation, 6 mn]
2012 - Snezhnika (Снежинка) by Natalia CHERNYSHEVA [animation, 5.42 mn]
2012 - Moya mama - samolyot (Моя мама - самолет) by Yulia ARONOVA [animation, 6.34 mn]
2011 - Skazka pro yolochka (Сказка про елочку) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2011 - Zelyonye zuby (Зеленые зубы) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2010 - Vorobey, kotorey umel derzhat slovo (Воробей, который умел держать слово) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 6 mn]
2010 - Metel (Метель) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2010 - Premyera (Премьера) by Stepan BIRUKOV [animation, 5.36 mn]
2009 - Nepechalnaya istoriya (Непечальная история) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2008 - On i ona (Он и она) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2008 - Dengi (Деньги) by Anastasia ZHURAVLYOVA [animation, 13 mn]