Producer
Born in 1953 
 
 
Valentina KHIZHNYAKOVA
▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪
Валентина Ивановна ХИЖНЯКОВА
Valentina KHIJNIAKOVA
From filmography
 
Producer
2021 - Mamina pugovka (Мамина пуговка) by Anna KRITSKAYA [animation, 6 mn]
2021 - Rusalka (Русалка) by Svetlana ZHUKOVA [animation, 8 mn]
2020 - Belaya zmeya (Белая змея) by Polina FEDOROVA [animation, 6 mn]
2020 - Nachalo sveta (Начало света) by Anastasia MELIKHOVA [animation, 6 mn]
2019 - Myortvaya reka (Мертвая река) by Robert KARAPETYAN [documentary, 26 mn]
2019 - Swing (Swing (Свинг)) by Lyudmila SKOTNIKOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2019 - Kak ya proviol leto (Как я провел лето...) by Natalia FATIKH [animation, 6 mn]
2019 - Desert (Десерт) by Yuri TOMILOV [animation, 4 mn]
2019 - Devochka-ptichka (Девочка-птичка) by Yekaterina NEVOSTRUEVA [animation, 6 mn]
2018 - Moy znakomy medved (Мой знакомый медведь) by Yekaterina SOKOLOVA [animation, 14 mn]
2017 - Batya (Батя) by Marina CHUVAYLOVA [documentary, 55 mn]
2017 - Biryuk (Бирюк) by Polina FEDOROVA [animation, 5 mn]
2014 - Nadezhda. Vokrug da okolo (Надежда. Вокруг да около) by Marina CHUVAYLOVA [documentary, 39 mn]
2014 - Volk Vasia (Волк Вася) by Yekaterina SOKOLOVA [animation, 17 mn]
2012 - Obida (Обида) by Anna BUDANOVA [animation, 9 mn]
2012 - Domoy (Домой) by Valeria BAKHOLDINA [animation, 6 mn]
2011 - Pismo (Письмо) by Pyotr ZAKREVSKY [animation, 13 mn]
2010 - Legenda ostrova Dvid (Легенда острова Двид) by Anario MAMEDOV [fiction, 105 mn]
2010 - Igra (Игра) by Vladimir GOLOVNYOV [fiction, 26 mn]
2010 - Podarok (Подарок) by Mikhail DVORIANKIN [animation, 9 mn]
2009 - So vetchora dojdik (Со вечора дождик) by Valentin OLSHVANG [animation, 15 mn]
2008 - Malchik (Мальчик) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 16 mn]
2008 - Gerasim i kompaniya (Герасим и компания) by Grigori MALYSHEV [animation, 13 mn]
2008 - Cheshirskiy son (Чеширский сон) by Ksenia USTYUZHANINOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2008 - Glupaya (Глупая) by Yekaterina SOKOLOVA [animation, 13 mn]
2007 - Kolybelnaya (Колыбельная) by Andrei ZOLOTUKHIN [animation, 14 mn]
2006 - Ryaba (Ряба) by Grigori MALYSHEV [animation, 4 mn]
2006 - Devochka-dura (Девочка-дура) by Zoya KIREYEVA [animation, 7 mn]
2006 - Priznanie v lyubvi (Признание в любви) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 13 mn]
2004 - Remeslo (Ремесло) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 3 mn]
2003 - Malenkaya nochaya simphoniya (Маленькая ночная симфония) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 10 mn]
2000 - Privet iz Kislovodska (Привет из Кисловодска) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 10 mn]
1998 - Odnazhdy y sinego morya (Однажды у синего моря) by Aleksey KHARITIDI [animation, 6 mn]
1997 - Varvara (Варвара) by Valery_2 FOMIN [animation, 10 mn]
1995 - Nyurkina banya (Нюркина баня) by Oxana CHERKASOVA [animation, 8 mn]