Compositor,
Producer
 
 
 
Vladimir GASSIYEV
▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪
Владимир ГАССИЕВ
Vladimir GASSIEV
Filmography (extracts)
 
Compositor
2012 - On the Wing / Migrant (Перелетная) by Vera MYAKISHEVA [animation, 6 mn]
 
Producer
2020 - Firefighter (Пожарник) by Yulia ARONOVA [animation, 9 mn]
2020 - Sakharnoye show (Сахарное шоу) by Liana MAKARIAN [animation, 8 mn]
2019 - Ties (Узы) by Dina VELIKOVSKAYA [animation, 8 mn]
2019 - Running behind the wall (Бег за стеной) by Liana MAKARIAN [animation, 10 mn]
2019 - Graduated (Выпускной) by Daria ZIMINA [animation, 7 mn]
2019 - Anna, Cat-And-Mouse (Анна, кошки-мышки) by Varvara YAKOVLEVA [animation, 5 mn]
2019 - BA (БА) by Svetlana FILIPPOVA [animation, 15 mn]
2018 - Kuindzhi (Куинджи) by Valentin TELEGIN [animation, 4 mn]
2018 - The King And the Pear (Король и груша) by Nastia VORONINA [animation, 4 mn]
2018 - Schastlivyi bilet (Счастливый билет) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 4 mn]
2017 - Quiet dinner without salt (Тихий ужин без соли) by Svetlana RAZGULYAEVA [animation, 9 mn]
2017 - Once upon a time there was a house (Жил-был дом) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2017 - The most frightening friend (Самый страшный друг) by Kirill KRAVCHENKO [animation, 7 mn]
2016 - Cuckoo (Кукушка) by Dina VELIKOVSKAYA [animation, 9 mn]
2016 - Tuchka i kit (Тучка и кит) by Alena TOMILOVA [animation, 3 mn]
2015 - Boats of the Past (Корабли прошлых лет) by Georgi BOGUSLAVSKY [animation, 15 mn]
2014 - Kupava (Купава) by Oxana CHERKASOVA [animation, 13 mn]
2014 - The Little star (Звездочка) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2014 - The spider's web (Паутинка) by Natalia CHERNYSHEVA [animation, 4 mn]
2012 - On the Wing / Migrant (Перелетная) by Vera MYAKISHEVA [animation, 6 mn]
2012 - Snowflake (Снежинка) by Natalia CHERNYSHEVA [animation, 5.42 mn]
2012 - My Mom is a Plane (Моя мама - самолет) by Yulia ARONOVA [animation, 6.34 mn]
2011 - Skazka pro yolochka (Сказка про елочку) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2011 - Green teeth (Зеленые зубы) by Svetlana ANDRIANOVA [animation, 5 mn]
2010 - The Sparrow Who Knew How to Keep One's Word (Воробей, который умел держать слово) by Dmitry GELLER [animation, 6 mn]
2010 - Snowstorm (Метель) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2010 - Premiere / Premiera (Премьера) by Stepan BIRUKOV [animation, 5.36 mn]
2009 - A not sad Story (Непечальная история) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2008 - He and she / Man and Woman (Он и она) by Mariya MUAT [animation, 13 mn]
2008 - Money (Деньги) by Anastasia ZHURAVLYOVA [animation, 13 mn]