30th "NIKA" Prizes
For 2016
Moscow (Russia) - 28 March 2017 -
http://kino-nika.com/
Best Feature Film nominees
Kollektor
Kollektor, 2016

(Коллектор)


Aleksey KRASOVSKY
(Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)

Aleksey KRASOVSKY
Ray
Ray, 2016

(Рай)


Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
Dama pik
Dama pik, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)

Pavel LUNGIN
Duelyant
Duelyant, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
Monakh i bes
Monakh i bes, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Nikolay DOSTAL
Uchenik
Uchenik, 2016

(Ученик)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV

Best Documentary Nominees
Forsazh. Vozvraschenie
Forsazh. Vozvraschenie, 2016

(Форсаж. Возвращение)


Natalya GUGUYEVA
(Наталия ГУГУЕВА)

Natalya GUGUYEVA
24 Snega
24 Snega, 2015

(24 Снега)


Mikhail BARYNIN
(Михаил БАРЫНИН)

Mikhail BARYNIN
V luchakh solntsa
V luchakh solntsa, 2015

(В лучах солнца)


Vitali MANSKY
(Виталий МАНСКИЙ)

Vitali MANSKY

Best Animation Film Nominees
Kukushka
Kukushka, 2016

(Кукушка)


Dina VELIKOVSKAYA
(Дина ВЕЛИКОВСКАЯ)

Dina VELIKOVSKAYA
Do liubvi
Do liubvi, 2015

(До любви)


Igor KOVALEV
(Игорь КОВАЛЕВ)

Igor KOVALEV
Piton i storozh
Piton i storozh, 2015

(Питон и сторож)


Anton DYAKOV
(Антон ДЬЯКОВ)

Anton DYAKOV

Best Screenplay Nominees
Kollektor
Kollektor, 2016

(Коллектор)


Aleksey KRASOVSKY
(Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)

Aleksey KRASOVSKY
Ray
Ray, 2016

(Рай)


Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
Monakh i bes
Monakh i bes, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Nikolay DOSTAL
Zoologia
Zoologia, 2016

(Зоология)


Ivan TVERDOVSKIY jr.
(Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ мл.)

Ivan TVERDOVSKIY jr.

Best Cinematography Nominees.
Ray
Ray, 2016

(Рай)


Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
Duelyant
Duelyant, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
Uchenik
Uchenik, 2016

(Ученик)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV

Best Sound Nominees
Kollektor
Kollektor, 2016

(Коллектор)


Aleksey KRASOVSKY
(Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)

Aleksey KRASOVSKY
Duelyant
Duelyant, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
Monakh i bes
Monakh i bes, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Nikolay DOSTAL

Best Music Nominees
Ke-Dy
Ke-Dy, 2016

(Ке-Ды)


Sergey SOLOVYOV
(Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ)

Sergey SOLOVYOV
Duelyant
Duelyant, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
Geroy
Geroy, 2016

(Герой)


Yuri_2 VASILYEV
(Юрий_2 ВАСИЛЬЕВ)

Yuri_2 VASILYEV
Uchenik
Uchenik, 2016

(Ученик)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV

Best Set Decoration Nominees
Dama pik
Dama pik, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)

Pavel LUNGIN
Duelyant
Duelyant, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
Viking
Viking, 2016

(Викинг)


Andrey KRAVCHUK
(Андрей КРАВЧУК)

Andrey KRAVCHUK

Best Actor Nominees
Kollektor
Kollektor, 2016

(Коллектор)


Aleksey KRASOVSKY
(Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)

Aleksey KRASOVSKY
Khoroshij malchik
Khoroshij malchik, 2016

(Хороший мальчик)


Oxana KARAS
(Оксана КАРАС)

Oxana KARAS
Monakh i bes
Monakh i bes, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Nikolay DOSTAL

Best Actress Nominees
Ray
Ray, 2016

(Рай)


Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
Dama pik
Dama pik, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)

Pavel LUNGIN
Zoologia
Zoologia, 2016

(Зоология)


Ivan TVERDOVSKIY jr.
(Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ мл.)

Ivan TVERDOVSKIY jr.

Best Actor in a Supporting Role Nominees
Monakh i bes
Monakh i bes, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Nikolay DOSTAL
Uchenik
Uchenik, 2016

(Ученик)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
Samyi luchyi den
Samyi luchyi den, 2015

(Самый лучший день)


Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV
(Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)

Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV

Best Actress in a Supporting Role Nominees
Uchenik
Uchenik, 2016

(Ученик)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV

Nominees for the discovery of the year
Kollektor
Kollektor, 2016

(Коллектор)


Aleksey KRASOVSKY
(Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)

Aleksey KRASOVSKY
Korobka
Korobka, 2015

(Коробка)


Eduard BORDUKOV
(Эдуард БОРДУКОВ)

Eduard BORDUKOV

 
Salam Maskva
Salam Maskva, 2016

(Салам Масква)


Pavel BARDIN
(Павел БАРДИН)

Pavel BARDIN

Awards

Best Serial :

Salam Maskva (Салам Масква), 2016, by Pavel BARDIN (Павел БАРДИН)

Best feature film :

Ray (Рай), 2016, by Andrey KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best documentary :

V luchakh solntsa (В лучах солнца), 2015, by Vitali MANSKY (Виталий МАНСКИЙ)

Best Animation film :

Kukushka (Кукушка), 2016, by Dina VELIKOVSKAYA (Дина ВЕЛИКОВСКАЯ)

Best Directing :

Ray (Рай), 2016, by Andrey KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best Screenplay :

Yuri ARABOV for the film Monakh i bes (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best Cinematography :

Maksim OSADCHY for the film Duelyant (Дуэлянт), 2016, by Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Best music :

Eduard ARTEMIEV for the film Geroy (Герой), 2016, by Yuri_2 VASILYEV (Юрий_2 ВАСИЛЬЕВ)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Boris KAMORZIN for the film Monakh i bes (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best Set Decoration :

Andrey PONKRATOV for the film Duelyant (Дуэлянт), 2016, by Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Best actor :

Timofei TRIBUNTSEV for the film Monakh i bes (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best actress :

Yulia VYSOTSKAIA for the film Ray (Рай), 2016, by Andrey KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Discovery of the year :

Aleksey KRASOVSKY for the film Kollektor (Коллектор), 2016, by Aleksey KRASOVSKY (Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)

Best Sound :

Maksim BELOVOLOV for the film Monakh i bes (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Yulia AUG for the film Uchenik (Ученик), 2016, by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Yelena KORENEVA for the film Uchenik (Ученик), 2016, by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)