(Я тебя не люблю)
Pavel KOSTOMAROV (Павел КОСТОМАРОВ)
Aleksandr RASTORGUYEV (Александр РАСТОРГУЕВ)
(Белый мавр или три истории о моих соседях)
Dmitry FIKS
(Дмитрий ФИКС)
(8 первых свиданий)
David DODSON (Дэвид ДОДСОН)
Aleksandr MALYAREVSKY (Александр МАЛЯРЕВСКИЙ)
(Мамы)
Yevgeni ABYZOV (Евгений АБЫЗОВ)
Sarik ANDREASYAN (Сарик АНДРЕАСЯН)
Alan BADOYEV (Алан БАДОЕВ)
Dmitry DYUZHEV (Дмитрий ДЮЖЕВ)
Ashot KESHCHIAN (Ашот КЕЩЯН)
Kirill KOZLOV (Кирилл КОЗЛОВ)
Karen OGANESYAN (Карен ОГАНЕСЯН)
Eldar SALAVATOV (Эльдар САЛАВАТОВ)
(Иван Царевич и Серый Волк)
Vladimir TOROPCHIN
(Владимир ТОРОПЧИН)
(О чем еще говорят мужчины)
Dmitry DYACHENKO
(Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО)
(Яды или Всемирная история отравлений)
Karen SHAKHNAZAROV
(Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ)
ROUND TABLES |
CINEMA FUND IN DIALOGUE
|
First prize :
Ya budu ryadom (Я буду рядом), 2012, from Pavel RUMINOV (Павел РУМИНОВ)
Best directing :
Zhit (Жить), 2012, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best first film :
Dotch (Дочь), 2012, from Aleksandr KASATKIN (Александр КАСАТКИН), Natalia NAZAROVA (Наталья НАЗАРОВА)
Best Screenplay :
Mikhail SEGAL for the film Rasskazy (Рассказы), 2012, from Mikhail SEGAL (Михаил СЕГАЛ)
Special Jury prize :
Ya tebya ne lyublyu (Я тебя не люблю), 2012, from Pavel KOSTOMAROV (Павел КОСТОМАРОВ), Aleksandr RASTORGUYEV (Александр РАСТОРГУЕВ)
Best Cinematography :
Alisher KHAMIDKHODZHAEV for the film Zhit (Жить), 2012, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best music :
Aleksandr MANOTSKOV for the film Konvoy (Конвой), 2012, from Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)
Best actress :
Anna MIKHALKOVA for the film Kokoko (Кококо), 2012, from Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)
Yana TROYANOVA for the film Kokoko (Кококо), 2012, from Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)
Best actor :
Azamat NIGMANOV for the film Konvoy (Конвой), 2012, from Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)
Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics Prize :
Zhit (Жить), 2012, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
First prize :
Short films
Nogi - atavizm (Ноги - атавизм), 2011, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)
Diploma :
Short films
Doroga na (Дорога на), 2012, from Taisya IGUMENTSEVA (Таисия ИГУМЕНЦЕВА)
Short films
Avtorskiy metod (Авторский метод), 2012, from Ivan SHAKHNAZAROV (Иван ШАХНАЗАРОВ)
Jury Special Mention :
Short films
Shlyukha (Шлюха), 2012, from Dmitry SUVOROV (Дмитрий СУВОРОВ)
Short films
Ogon, voda i mednye truby (Огонь, вода и медные трубы), 2012, from Igor KOROTKY (Игорь КОРОТКИЙ)
Short films
Ivan DOBRONRAVOV for the film Den Pobedy (День Победы), 2012, from Igor GRINYAKIN (Игорь ГРИНЯКИН)
Award of The Union of Cinematographers of the Russian Federation :
Short films
Malchiki (Мальчики), 2012, from Ilya KAZANKOV (Илья КАЗАНКОВ)
Award Future Shorts :
Short films
Doroga na (Дорога на), 2012, from Taisya IGUMENTSEVA (Таисия ИГУМЕНЦЕВА)
Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics Prize :
Short films
Nogi - atavizm (Ноги - атавизм), 2011, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)
Audience Award :
Short films
Nogi - atavizm (Ноги - атавизм), 2011, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)