11st Month of the documentary in France
Different cities (France) - 02 November 2010 - 30 November 2010
http://www.moisdudoc.com/
2012 2011 2010
Recherche par région

Recherche par réalisateur

Russian or Soviet films
 
Blue Sky. Black Bread
Blue Sky. Black Bread, 2009

(Синее небо. Черный хлеб)


Ilya TOMASHEVICH
(Илья ТОМАШЕВИЧ)

Ilya TOMASHEVICH
Countryside 35 x 45
Countryside 35 x 45, 2009

(Глубинка 35 x 45)


Yevgeni SOLOMIN
(Евгений СОЛОМИН)

Yevgeni SOLOMIN
The Revue
The Revue, 2008

(Представление)


Sergey LOZNITSA
(Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Sergey LOZNITSA
The Mother
The Mother, 2007

(Мать)


Antoine CATTIN ( Антон КАТТИН)

Pavel KOSTOMAROV (Павел КОСТОМАРОВ)

Pavel KOSTOMAROV
Factory
Factory, 2004

(Фабрика)


Sergey LOZNITSA
(Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Sergey LOZNITSA
In the Dark
In the Dark, 2004

(В темноте)


Sergey DVORTSEVOY
(Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ)

Sergey DVORTSEVOY
Elegy of a Voyage
Elegy of a Voyage, 2001

(Элегия дороги)


Alexandre SOKUROV
( Александр СОКУРОВ)

Alexandre SOKUROV
Settlement
Settlement, 2001

(Поселение)


Sergey LOZNITSA
(Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Sergey LOZNITSA
The Halt / By-Station
The Halt / By-Station, 2000

(Полустанок)


Sergey LOZNITSA
(Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Sergey LOZNITSA
Bread Day
Bread Day, 1998

(Хлебный день)


Sergey DVORTSEVOY
(Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ)

Sergey DVORTSEVOY
The Dialogues with Solzhenitsyn
The Dialogues with Solzhenitsyn, 1998

(Беседы с Солженицыным. Узел.)


Alexandre SOKUROV
( Александр СОКУРОВ)

Alexandre SOKUROV
Belovy
Belovy, 1992

(Беловы)


Viktor KOSSAKOVSKY
(Виктор КОСАКОВСКИЙ)

Viktor KOSSAKOVSKY
Moscow Elegy
Moscow Elegy, 1988

(Московская элегия)


Alexandre SOKUROV
( Александр СОКУРОВ)

Alexandre SOKUROV
Early On Sunday
Early On Sunday, 1987

(В воскресенье рано)


Murat MAMEDOV
(Мурат МАМЕДОВ)

Murat MAMEDOV
Our Century
Our Century, 1982

(Наш век)


Artavazd PELESHIAN
(Артавазд ПЕЛЕШЯН)

Artavazd PELESHIAN
Maria / Peasant Elegy
Maria / Peasant Elegy, 1978

(Мария)


Alexandre SOKUROV
( Александр СОКУРОВ)

Alexandre SOKUROV
Ten Minutes older
Ten Minutes older, 1978

(Старше на 10 минут)


Herz FRANK
(Герц ФРАНК)

Herz FRANK
Ordinary Fascism
Ordinary Fascism, 1965

(Обыкновенный фашизм)


Mikhail ROMM
(Михаил РОММ)

Mikhail ROMM
Que Viva Mexico!
Que Viva Mexico!, 1931

(Да здравствует Мексика)


Sergey EISENSTEIN
(Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН)

Sergey EISENSTEIN
Enthusiasm (Simfoniya Donbassa)
Enthusiasm (Simfoniya Donbassa), 1930

(Симфония Донбаса)


Dziga VERTOV
(Дзига ВЕРТОВ)

Dziga VERTOV

Among non-Russian films
Aleksandr Sokurov, Questions about kino
Aleksandr Sokurov, Questions about kino, 2009

(Александр Сокуров, вопросы о кино)


Anne IMBERT
(Анн ИМБЕР)

Anne IMBERT
Kommunalka
Kommunalka, 2008

(Коммуналка)


Françoise HUGUIER
(Франсуаза ЮГЬЕ)

Françoise HUGUIER