7th International Festival « 17 moments » Viatcheslav Tikhonov
Pavlovski Possad (Russia) - 26 April 2023 - 30 April 2023
https://www.kinofest17.tv/
2024 2023
Films
Nuremberg
Nuremberg, 2023

(Нюрнберг)


Nikolay LEBEDEV
(Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

Nikolay LEBEDEV
Distant close
Distant close, 2022

(Далекие близкие)


Ivan SOSNIN
(Иван СОСНИН)

Ivan SOSNIN
First Oscar
First Oscar, 2022

(Первый Оскар)


Sergey MOKRITSKY
(Сергей МОКРИЦКИЙ)

Sergey MOKRITSKY
Golden Bronze
Golden Bronze, 2022

(Золотая бронза)


Igor KOPYLOV
(Игорь КОПЫЛОВ)

Igor KOPYLOV
Mister Knockout
Mister Knockout, 2022

(Мистер Нокаут)


Artiom MIKHALKOV
(Артем МИХАЛКОВ)

Artiom MIKHALKOV
One real day
One real day, 2022

(Один настоящий день)


Georgi SHENGELIA
(Георгий ШЕНГЕЛИЯ)

Georgi SHENGELIA
Tailor from Brooklyn
Tailor from Brooklyn, 2022

(Портной из Бруклина)


Yevgeni SEROV
(Евгений СЕРОВ)

Yevgeni SEROV
Vegetable Garden
Vegetable Garden, 2022

(Огород)


Larisa SADILOVA
(Лариса САДИЛОВА)

Larisa SADILOVA
You can't cry
You can't cry, 2022

(Плакать нельзя)


Natalia NAZAROVA
(Наталья НАЗАРОВА)

Natalia NAZAROVA

Series
Axe. 1944
Axe. 1944, 2022

(Топор. 1944)


Yevgeni ZVEZDAKOV
(Евгений ЗВЕЗДАКОВ)

Yevgeni ZVEZDAKOV
Close Gestalt
Close Gestalt, 2022

(Закрыть гештальт)


Maksim PEZHEMSKY
(Максим ПЕЖЕМСКИЙ)

Maksim PEZHEMSKY
Correction and Punishement
Correction and Punishement, 2022

(Исправление и Наказание)


Anna PARMAS
(Анна ПАРМАС)

Anna PARMAS
Frozen
Frozen, 2022

(Замерзшие)


Adilkhan YERZHANOV
(Адильхан ЕРЖАНОВ)

Adilkhan YERZHANOV
Negotiator
Negotiator, 2022

(Переговорщик)


Nurbek EGEN
(Нурбек ЭГЕН)

Nurbek EGEN
Obstetrician
Obstetrician, 2022

(Акушер)


Denis KARRO
(Денис КАРРО )

Denis KARRO
Patient zero
Patient zero, 2022

(Нулевой пациент)


Yevgeni STYCHKIN (Евгений СТЫЧКИН)

Sergey TROFIMOV (Сергей ТРОФИМОВ)

Sergey TROFIMOV
Spy (season 1)
Spy (season 1), 2022

(Шпион)


Vano BURDULI
(Вано БУРДУЛИ)

Vano BURDULI
Cathedral
Cathedral, 2021

(Собор)


Sergey GINZBURG
(Сергей ГИНЗБУРГ)

Sergey GINZBURG
Ranevskaya
Ranevskaya, 2021

(Раневская)


Dmitry PETRUN
(Дмитрий ПЕТРУНЬ )

Dmitry PETRUN
The Painter
The Painter, 2021

(Художник)


Timur ALPATOV
(Тимур АЛПАТОВ)

Timur ALPATOV
Your honor
Your honor, 2021

(Ваша честь)


Konstantin STATSKY
(Константин СТАТСКИЙ)

Konstantin STATSKY

Awards

First prize :

Spy (season 1) (Шпион), 2022, from Vano BURDULI (Вано БУРДУЛИ)

Best Serial :

Patient zero (Нулевой пациент), 2022, from Yevgeni STYCHKIN (Евгений СТЫЧКИН), Sergey TROFIMOV (Сергей ТРОФИМОВ)

Best directing :

You can't cry (Плакать нельзя), 2022, from Natalia NAZAROVA (Наталья НАЗАРОВА)

Best music :

Nuremberg (Нюрнберг), 2023, from Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

Best Cinematography :

Nuremberg (Нюрнберг), 2023, from Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

Best actor :

Sergey PUSKEPALIS for the film Tailor from Brooklyn (Портной из Бруклина), 2022, from Yevgeni SEROV (Евгений СЕРОВ)

Best actress :

Marietta TSIGAL-POLISHCHUK for the film Ranevskaya (Раневская), 2021, from Dmitry PETRUN (Дмитрий ПЕТРУНЬ )