28th International Human Rights Film Festival
Moscow (Russia) - 10 December 2022 - 15 December 2022
http://www.stalkerfest.org
Page under construction
Full-length feature film competition
Carpenter
Carpenter, 2022

(Плотник)


Avdotya SMIRNOVA
(Авдотья СМИРНОВА)

Avdotya SMIRNOVA
Convenience store
Convenience store, 2022

(Продукты 24)


Mikhail BORODIN
(Михаил БОРОДИН)

Mikhail BORODIN
Emperor
Emperor, 2022

(Император)


Alfiya KHABIBULLINA
(Альфия ХАБИБУЛЛИНА)

Alfiya KHABIBULLINA
Illegal
Illegal, 2022

(Нелегал)


Dmitry DAVYDOV
(Дмитрий ДАВЫДОВ)

Dmitry DAVYDOV
Intensive Care
Intensive Care, 2022

(Здоровый человек)


Pyotr TODOROVSKY (jr.)
(Пётр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ (мл.))

Pyotr TODOROVSKY (jr.)
Kath
Kath, 2022

(Кэт)


Boris AKOPOV
(Борис АКОПОВ)

Boris AKOPOV
Mikulay
Mikulay, 2022

(Микулай)


Ilshat RAKHIMBAY
(Ильшат РАХИМБАЙ)

Ilshat RAKHIMBAY
Near the White Sea
Near the White Sea, 2022

(У самого Белого моря)


Aleksandr ZACHINYAEV
(Александр ЗАЧИНЯЕВ)

Aleksandr ZACHINYAEV
One real day
One real day, 2022

(Один настоящий день)


Georgi SHENGELIA
(Георгий ШЕНГЕЛИЯ)

Georgi SHENGELIA
Onlyhuman
Onlyhuman, 2022

(Просточеловек)


Yana KLIMOVA-YUSUPOVA
(Яна КЛИМОВА-ЮСУПОВА)

Yana KLIMOVA-YUSUPOVA
Swan lake
Swan lake, 2022

(Лебединое озеро)


Anton BILZHO
(Антон БИЛЬЖО)

Anton BILZHO
Similar person
Similar person, 2021

(Похожий человек)


Semyon SERZIN
(Семён СЕРЗИН )

Semyon SERZIN
Stand by me
Stand by me, 2021

(Рядом)


Tamara DONDUREY
(Тамара ДОНДУРЕЙ)

Tamara DONDUREY

Short Film Competition
Applause
Applause, 2022

(Аплодисменты)


Ivan ZABAZHANOV
(Иван ЗАБАЖАНОВ)

Ivan ZABAZHANOV
Dad
Dad, 2022

(Папа)


Zhdan TIKHONOV
(Ждан ТИХОНОВ)

Zhdan TIKHONOV
GOGOL-MOGOL
GOGOL-MOGOL, 2022

(ГОГОL-МОГОL)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)

Aleksandr KOTT
Sanya
Sanya, 2022

(Саня)


Sergey ARSIN
(Сергей АРСИН)

Sergey ARSIN
The Suitcase
The Suitcase, 2022

(Чемодан)


Yanna MAZAZOLINA
(Янна МАЗАЗОЛИНА)

Yanna MAZAZOLINA
Young
Young, 2022

(Молодой)


Leonid GARDASH
(Леонид ГАРДАШ)

Leonid GARDASH
Not Ivan, or how to tame a hero
Not Ivan, or how to tame a hero, 2021

(Не Иван, или как приручить богатыря)


Denis SHABLIY
(Денис ШАБЛИЙ)

Denis SHABLIY
Old Song
Old Song, 2021

(Старая песня)


Yelena CHACH
(Елена ЧАЧ)

Yelena CHACH
Street Light
Street Light, 2021

(Уличное освещение)


Vladislav IKONNIKOV
(Владислав ИКОННИКОВ)

Vladislav IKONNIKOV
The border
The border, 2021

(Граница)


Irina LOUZGINA
(Ирина ЛУЗГИНА)

Irina LOUZGINA

Documentary Competition
Andrei Sakharov. On the Other Side of the Window...
Andrei Sakharov. On the Other Side of the Window..., 2022

(Андрей Сахаров. По ту сторону окна...)


Dmitry ZAVILGELSKY
(Дмитрий ЗАВИЛЬГЕЛЬСКИЙ)

Dmitry ZAVILGELSKY
Chechnya and Peace
Chechnya and Peace, 2022

(Чечня и мир)


Dmitry SEMIBRATOV
(Дмитрий СЕМИБРАТОВ)

Dmitry SEMIBRATOV
The Holy Fire
The Holy Fire, 2022

(Огонь)


Anna YANOVSKAYA
(Анна ЯНОВСКАЯ)

Anna YANOVSKAYA
Torn Off
Torn Off, 2022

(Оторванные)


Vladimir KRIVOV
(Владимир КРИВОВ)

Vladimir KRIVOV
My grandfather is a gypsy Shapiro
My grandfather is a gypsy Shapiro, 2021

(Мой дед - цыган Шапиро)


Igor KHOLODKOV
(Игорь ХОЛОДКОВ)

Igor KHOLODKOV
Noah's Ark
Noah's Ark, 2021

(Ноев ковчег)


Grigori KURDYAEV
(Григорий КУРДЯЕВ)

Grigori KURDYAEV
These are our dreams
These are our dreams, 2021

(Вот такие наши мечты)


Yekaterina GOLOVNYA
(Екатерина ГОЛОВНЯ)

Yekaterina GOLOVNYA
Women's territory
Women's territory, 2021

(Бабий край)


Yelena ZHIGAYEVA
(Елена ЖИГАЕВА)

Yelena ZHIGAYEVA

Animation Film Competition
Encounter
Encounter, 2022

(Встреча)


Aleksandra KRIVOLUTSKAYA
(Александра КРИВОЛУЦКАЯ)

oh What a life
oh What a life, 2022

(Ой чие ж то жито)


Anna SHVEYGOLTS
(Анна ШВЕЙГОЛЬЦ)

Oneluv
Oneluv, 2022

(Ванлав)


Varvara YAKOVLEVA
(Варвара ЯКОВЛЕВА)

Varvara YAKOVLEVA
Vorona
Vorona, 2021

(Ворона)


Natalia FATIKH
(Наталья ФАТИХ)

Natalia FATIKH
Blue Lion
Blue Lion, 2021

(Синий лев)


Zoya TROFIMOVA
(Зоя ТРОФИМОВА)

Zoya TROFIMOVA
Mermaid
Mermaid, 2021

(Русалка)


Svetlana ZHUKOVA
(Светлана ЖУКОВА)

Mom's Button
Mom's Button, 2021

(Мамина пуговка)


Anna KRITSKAYA
(Анна КРИЦКАЯ)

Anna KRITSKAYA
My Friend Tiger
My Friend Tiger, 2021

(Мой друг тигр)


Tatyana KISELEVA
(Татьяна КИСЕЛЕВА)

Tatyana KISELEVA
The World is Beautiful
The World is Beautiful, 2021

(Мир прекрасен)


Yekaterina KIREEVA
(Екатерина КИРЕЕВА)

Yekaterina KIREEVA
Tram No 8
Tram No 8, 2021

(Трамвай No 8)


Stanislav PODIVILOV
(Станислав ПОДИВИЛОВ)

Stanislav PODIVILOV
Where do Dads Go
Where do Dads Go, 2021

(Куда уходят папы)


Anna KHABAROVA
(Анна ХАБАРОВА)