Golden Eagle awards
For 2016
Moscow (Russia) - 30 January 2017 -
http://www.kinoacademy.ru/ - http://www.kinoacademy.ru/ ...
Films primés

 
Ivory: a crime story
Ivory: a crime story, 2016

(Кровавые бивни)


Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY
(Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )

Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY
Klim
Klim, 2016

(Клим)


Karen OGANESYAN
(Карен ОГАНЕСЯН)

Karen OGANESYAN
Margarita Nazarova
Margarita Nazarova, 2016

(Маргарита Назарова)


Konstantin MAKSIMOV
(Константин МАКСИМОВ)

Konstantin MAKSIMOV
Mum
Mum, 2016

(Мама)


Kirill PLETNYOV
(Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)

Kirill PLETNYOV
Paradise
Paradise, 2016

(Рай)


Andrei KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Andrei KONCHALOVSKY
Queen of Spades
Queen of Spades, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)

Pavel LUNGIN
The Crew
The Crew, 2016

(Экипаж)


Nikolay LEBEDEV
(Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)

Nikolay LEBEDEV
The Duelist
The Duelist, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)

Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
The Monk and the Demon
The Monk and the Demon, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Nikolay DOSTAL
And Quiet Flows the Don
And Quiet Flows the Don, 2015

(Тихий Дон)


Sergey URSULIAK
(Сергей УРСУЛЯК)

Sergey URSULIAK
The Best day
The Best day, 2015

(Самый лучший день)


Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV
(Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)

Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV
The Cat and the mouse
The Cat and the mouse, 2015

(Кот и мышь)


Natalya CHERNYSHEVA
(Наталия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА)

Natalya CHERNYSHEVA

Awards

Best feature film :

Paradise (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best documentary :

Ivory: a crime story (Кровавые бивни), 2016, by Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY (Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )

Best Short Film :

Mum (Мама), 2016, by Kirill PLETNYOV (Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)

Best directing :

Andrei KONCHALOVSKY for the film Paradise (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best Screenplay :

The Monk and the Demon (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best actress :

Yulia VYSOTSKAIA for the film Paradise (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best actor :

Ivan YANKOVSKY for the film Queen of Spades (Дама пик), 2016, by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН)

Best Animation film :

The Cat and the mouse (Кот и мышь), 2015, by Natalya CHERNYSHEVA (Наталия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Yelena YAKOVLEVA for the film The Best day (Самый лучший день), 2015, by Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV (Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)