(Петербург. Только по любви)
Oxana BYCHKOVA (Оксана БЫЧКОВА)
Aksinya GOG (Аксинья ГОГ)
Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)
Renata LITVINOVA (Рената ЛИТВИНОВА)
Natalia NAZAROVA (Наталья НАЗАРОВА)
Anna PARMAS (Анна ПАРМАС)
Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)
(Сдается дом со всеми неудобствами)
Vera STOROZHEVA
(Вера СТОРОЖЕВА)
(Весна, приходи !)
Yelizaveta KLEYNOT (Елизавета КЛЕЙНОТ)
Daria RAZUMNIKOVA (Дарья РАЗУМНИКОВА)
(Ну, здравствуй, Оксана Соколова!)
Kirill VASILIEV
(Кирилл ВАСИЛЬЕВ)
(Смешарики. Легенда о золотом драконе)
Denis CHERNOV
(Денис ЧЕРНОВ)
(Не свадебное путешествие)
Lina ASADULINA (Лина АСАДУЛИНА)
Dmitry IZMESTYEV (Дмитрий ИЗМЕСТЬЕВ)
(Иван Царевич и Серый Волк 3)
Darina SCHMIDT
(Дарина ШМИДТ)
(Страна чудес)
Dmitry DYACHENKO (Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО)
Maksim SVESHNIKOV (Максим СВЕШНИКОВ)
First prize :
Good boy (Хороший мальчик), 2016, from Oxana KARAS (Оксана КАРАС)
Best directing :
The Student (Ученик), 2016, from Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)
Best first film :
Not my job (Чужая работа), 2015, from Denis SHABAEV (Денис ШАБАЕВ)
Best actress :
Natalia PAVLENKOVA for the film Zoology (Зоология), 2016, from Ivan I. TVERDOVSKIY (Иван И. ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ)
Best actor :
Konstantin KHABENSKY for the film Collector (Коллектор), 2016, from Aleksey KRASOVSKY (Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)
Best Cinematography :
Denis FIRSTOV for the film Collector (Коллектор), 2016, from Aleksey KRASOVSKY (Алексей КРАСОВСКИЙ)
Best Screenplay :
Konstantin CHELIDZE for the film Big village lights (Огни большой деревни), 2016, from Ilya UCHITEL (Илья УЧИТЕЛЬ)
Diploma of the Jury :
Big village lights (Огни большой деревни), 2016, from Ilya UCHITEL (Илья УЧИТЕЛЬ)
Guilde of Russian Director Prize :
Zoology (Зоология), 2016, from Ivan I. TVERDOVSKIY (Иван И. ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ)
Not my job (Чужая работа), 2015, from Denis SHABAEV (Денис ШАБАЕВ)
Diploma of the Jury :
Turnaround (Turnaround), 2016, from Dmitry LESNEVSKY Jr (Дмитрий ЛЕСНЕВСКИЙ-мл.)
Guilde of Russian Director Prize :
The Mantis (Богомол), 2016, from Yelena POLIAKOVA (Елена ПОЛЯКОВА)
Best Short Film :
Credit (Кредит), 2016, from Vadim VALIULLIN (Вадим ВАЛИУЛЛИН)
Mary (Мария), 2016, from Grigori KOLOMYTSEV (Григорий КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ)
Well, Hello, Oksana Sokolova! (Ну, здравствуй, Оксана Соколова!), 2015, from Kirill VASILIEV (Кирилл ВАСИЛЬЕВ)
To the dacha (На дачу), 2016, from Aleksey_2 NAUMOV (Алексей_2 НАУМОВ )
Sergey BODROV : Prize for the contribution to International Cinema