29th "NIKA" Prizes
For 2015
Moscow (Russia) - 01 April 2016 -
http://kino-nika.com/
Films primés

 
About love
About love, 2015

(Про любовь)


Anna MELIKIAN
(Анна МЕЛИКЯН)

Anna MELIKIAN
I am a teacher
I am a teacher, 2015

(Училка)


Aleksey PETRUKHIN
(Алексей ПЕТРУХИН)

Aleksey PETRUKHIN
Insight
Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)

Aleksandr KOTT
My good Hans
My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Orlean
Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Andrei PROSHKIN
Soulless 2
Soulless 2, 2015

(Духless 2)


Roman PRYGUNOV
(Роман ПРЫГУНОВ)

Roman PRYGUNOV
The distant year 45 ... Meetings on the Elbe
The distant year 45 ... Meetings on the Elbe, 2015

(В далеком сорок пятом... Встречи на Эльбе)


Petro ALKSOVSKY (Петро АЛЕКСОВСКИЙ)

Mira TODOROVSKAYA (Мира ТОДОРОВСКАЯ)

Mira TODOROVSKAYA
The End of a beautiful epoch
The End of a beautiful epoch, 2015

(Конец прекрасной эпохи)


Stanislav GOVORUKHIN
(Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)

Stanislav GOVORUKHIN
The land of Oz
The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV
Valentina Kropivnitskaya v poiskakh poteriannovo raia
Valentina Kropivnitskaya v poiskakh poteriannovo raia, 2015

(Валентина Кропивницкая в поисках потерянного рая)


Yevgeni TSYMBAL
(Евгений ЦЫМБАЛ)

Yevgeni TSYMBAL
Angels of Revolution
Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
The Wolf Vasya
The Wolf Vasya, 2014

(Волк Вася)


Yekaterina SOKOLOVA
(Екатерина СОКОЛОВА)

Yekaterina SOKOLOVA
Odnazhdi v Rostove
Odnazhdi v Rostove, 2012

(Однажды в Ростове)


Konstantin KHUDIAKOV
(Константин ХУДЯКОВ)

Konstantin KHUDIAKOV

Awards

Best Serial :

Odnazhdi v Rostove (Однажды в Ростове), 2012, by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ)

Best Animation film :

The Wolf Vasya (Волк Вася), 2014, by Yekaterina SOKOLOVA (Екатерина СОКОЛОВА)

Best documentary :

Valentina Kropivnitskaya v poiskakh poteriannovo raia (Валентина Кропивницкая в поисках потерянного рая), 2015, by Yevgeni TSYMBAL (Евгений ЦЫМБАЛ)

Best directing :

Stanislav GOVORUKHIN for the film The End of a beautiful epoch (Конец прекрасной эпохи), 2015, by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)

Best Screenplay :

Aleksandr MINDADZE for the film My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best feature film :

My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best music :

Pyotr TODOROVSKY for the film The distant year 45 ... Meetings on the Elbe (В далеком сорок пятом... Встречи на Эльбе), 2015, by Petro ALKSOVSKY (Петро АЛЕКСОВСКИЙ), Mira TODOROVSKAYA (Мира ТОДОРОВСКАЯ)

Aleksey AIGY for the film The distant year 45 ... Meetings on the Elbe (В далеком сорок пятом... Встречи на Эльбе), 2015, by Petro ALKSOVSKY (Петро АЛЕКСОВСКИЙ), Mira TODOROVSKAYA (Мира ТОДОРОВСКАЯ)

Best Sound :

Maksim BELOVOLOV for the film Orlean (Орлеан), 2015, by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Best Cinematography :

Gennadi KARIUK for the film The End of a beautiful epoch (Конец прекрасной эпохи), 2015, by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)

Best actor :

Danila KOZLOVSKY for the film Soulless 2 (Духless 2), 2015, by Roman PRYGUNOV (Роман ПРЫГУНОВ)

Yuri YATSENKO for the film Insight (Инсайт), 2015, by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)

Best actress :

Irina KUPCHENKO for the film I am a teacher (Училка), 2015, by Aleksey PETRUKHIN (Алексей ПЕТРУХИН)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Mikhail YEFREMOV for the film About love (Про любовь), 2015, by Anna MELIKIAN (Анна МЕЛИКЯН)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Inna CHURIKOVA for the film The land of Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, by Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)