Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


13rd International Festival of Independent Film "Deboshirfilm - Pure Dreams"

St Petersburg (Russia) - 11 November 2010 - 14 November 2010

http://www.deboshirfilm.ru/index.php?id=150

2012 2011



 

Russian films

International competition


Rafail Pirone, 2009

(Рафаилъ Пироне)


Yaroslav DOBRONRAVOV
(Ярослав ДОБРОНРАВОВ)



Documentary International Competition


Nomads’ Crossing, 2010

(Кочевье)


Rodion ISMAILOV
(Родион ИСМАИЛОВ)


The Painful Points, 2010

(Болевые точки)


Ivan TVERDOVSKY jr.
(Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ мл.)


The Superstar's Only Role, 2010

(Единственная роль суперзвезды)


Anton SERYOGIN
(Антон СЕРЕГИН)


Family, 2009

(Семья)


Denis DAVIDOV
(Денис ДАВЫДОВ)


When the Moon is in Geminis, 2009

(Когда Луна в Близнецах)


Daria KHLESTKINA
(Дарья ХЛЕСТКИНА)



International Short Film Competition


Draft, 2010

(Черновик)


Timofei ZHALNIN
(Тимофей ЖАЛНИН)


Tomato Story, 2010

(Томатная история)


Olga POLIEKTOVA (Ольга ПОЛИЕКТОВА)

Tatyana POLIEKTOVA (Татьяна ПОЛИЕКТОВА)


Abyss, 2009

(Бездна)


Anton KOSKOV
(Антон КОСКОВ)


It Seems to Be Over, But it May Not Be, 2009

(Это кажется, что прошло, а на самом деле может и не прошло)


Maksim ZYKOV
(Максим ЗЫКОВ)



National Competition


O, 2010

(О)


Anton SUKHAREV
(Антон СУХАРЕВ)


South Calendar, 2010

(Южный календарь)


Denis KARRO
(Денис КАРРО )


Strawberry Glade, 2010

(Клубничная поляна)


Konstantin SELIVERSTOV
(Константин СЕЛИВЕРСТОВ)


Brain, 2009

(Мозг)


Andrei SILVESTROV
(Андрей СИЛЬВЕСТРОВ)



Other films



Courts métrages en compétition internationale :

- Науру / Nauru Режиссер / Director: Алехандро Са / Alehandro Sa Россия / Russia / 2010 / 12'
- Взросление / Forwardness Режиссер / Director: Елизавета Ульрих / Elisaveta Ulrich Россия / Russia / 2010 / 17'
- Вымороженный / Freezer Режиссер / Director: Павел Фоминенко / Pavel Fominenko Россия / Russia / 2010 / 35'
- Герой Рабочего Класса / Working Class Hero Режиссер / Director: Кирилл Оззи Типлитка / Kirill Ozzi Tiplitka Россия / Russia / 2010 / 44'
- Гранат для Евы / Garnet for Eva Режиссер / Director: Николай Якимчук / Nicholas Jakimchuk Россия / Russia / 2010 / 25'
- Закат / Sunset Режиссер / Director: Эдуард Шелганов/ Edvard Shelganov Россия / Russia / 2010 / 42'
- Зомби идут / Zombies Coming / Die Zombie Kommen Режиссер / Director: Лесников Дмитрий / Lesnikov Dmitriĭ Россия / Russia / 2010 / 30'
- Крышичи / The Creative Souls Living On The Rooftops Режиссер / Director: Святослав Верповский / Svetoslav Verpovsky Россия / Russia / 2010 / 12'
- Лиля /Lilia Режиссер / Director: Моисеев Д. / D. Moisyeev Россия / Russia / 2010 / 20'
- Любовь за 1750 / Love for 1750 Режиссер / Director: Сергей Руденок / Sergyeĭ Rudenok Россия / Russia / 2010 / 47'
- Монстры2.Чебурашка против Ахматовой / Monsters 2. Cheburashka vs. Akhmatova Режиссер / Director: HUO Carson Clay Россия / Russia / 2010 / 34'
- Моя дольче вита / My Dolce vita Режиссер / Director: Клочко Елена / Klochko Olena Россия / Russia / 2010 / 16'
- Мы смотрели телевизор.../ We were watching TV … Режиссер / Director: Сергей Грознов / Sergey Groznov Россия / Russia / 2010 / 18'
- Наваждение / Delusion Режиссер / Director: Александр Марков / Alexander Markov Россия / Rossia / 2009 / 9'
- Невидимый враг / Invisible Enemy Режиссер / Director: Дискокрутов Д. / Diskokrutov D. Россия / Russia / 2010 / 10'
- Питер Москва / Piter Moskva Режиссер / Director: Дмитрий Грибанов / Dmitry Gribanoff Россия / Russia / 2010 / 27'
- Поворот / Turn Режиссер / Director: Афанасьева Мария Россия / Russia / 2009 / 28'
- Потери / Losses Режиссер / Director: Александр Хазаров Россия / Russia / 2010 / 48'
- Пятая точка / Fifth Point Режиссер / Director: Дмитрий Васильев, Александр Зуев, Александр Захаров / Dmitry Vasiliev, Alexander Zouev, Alexander Zaharoff Россия
/ Russia / 2010 / 40'
- Ранние Рассказы / Early Stories Режиссер / Director: Павел Гусинский / Pavel Gusinskiĭ Россия / Russia / 2010 / 15'
- Родник / The spring Режиссер / Director: Дмитрий Фролов / Dmitriĭ Frolov Россия / Russia / 2010 / 10'
- Рудименты / Rudiments Режиссер / Director: Игорь Грабузов / Igor Grabuzov Россия / Russia / 2010 / 28'
- Смотри инструкцию / See Instruction Режиссер / Director: Владимир Царенко / Vladimir Tsarenko Россия / Russia / 2010 / 25'
- Совершенная фигура ХАРМС / Perfect figure HARMS Режиссер / Director: Дмитрий Браиловский / Dmitriĭ Brailovskiĭ Россия / Russia / 2010 / 20'
- Существительное жить / Noun to live Режиссер / Director: Наумова Анна / Naumova Anna Россия / Russia / 2010 / 13'
- Ископаемое / Fossil Режиссер / Director /Евгений АМДУ / Eugene AMDU /Россия / Russia / 2010 / 21'

Longs métrages en compétition nationale :

- Адаптированные (Цикл) / Adapted (Cycle) / Россия / Russia / 2009 / 68’ Режиссер / Director: Михаил Бондаренко / Mihail Bondarenko
- Кадо / Kado / Россия / Russia / 2010 / 103’ Режиссер / Director: Вячеслав Корнев / Vyacheslav Kornev
- Медея / Medea / Россия / Russia / 2009 / 66’ Режиссер / Director: Наталья Кузнецова / Natalia Kuznetsova
- Одно сегодня / The Only Today / Россия / Russia / 2009 / 105’ Режиссер / Director: Тихомиров Сергей / Tihomirov Sergyeĭ
- Реинкарнация: начало / Reincarnation: the beginning / Россия / Russia / 2010 / 85’ Режиссер / Director: Сергей Жизненный / Sergei Zhiznenni
- Ремиссия: Шпионская мелодрама / Remission: Spy Melodrama / Россия / Russia / 2010 / 103’ Режиссер / Director: Георгий Илюшов / Gyeorgiĭ Ilyushov
- Трип / Trip / Россия / Russia / 2010 / 99’ Режиссер / Director: Петр Забелин / Peter Zabelin

Documentaires en compétition internationale :

- …за «цвет» надо отвечать…/ You need to be responsible for the "color" Режиссер / Director: Лена Ковыч/Lena Kovych Россия / Russia / 2010 64'
- Дом на Фурманном / The House on Furmanniy Режиссер / Director: Андрей Сильвестров/ Andrei Silvestrov Россия / Russia / 2010 52'
- Киммерийские сны / Cimmerian dreams Режиссер / Director: Marina Sanarova / Марина Санарова Россия / Russia / 2009 16'
- Лабиринтный смысл / A Sense of a Maze Режиссер / Director: Дмитрий Лурье & Жужанна Варади-Калмар / Dimitri Lurie/ Zsuzsanna Váradi-Kalmár Норвегия / Россия / Венгрия /Norway / Russia / Hungary / 2010 45'
- Миры Валентины Васильевны / The Worlds of Valentina Vasilievna Режиссер / Director: Xandra Kolesnik / Александра Колесникова Россия / Russia / 2010 34'
- Преодоление фантазма / Preodolenie Fantazma Режиссер / Director: Игорь Горюнов/ Igor Goryunov Россия / Russia / 2009 5'