Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


2nd International festival of ecological film " Zolotoï vitiaz"

Moscow (Russia) - 18 February 2010 - 21 February 2010

http://www.zolotoyvityaz.ru/content/view/499/1/



 

Russian films

 


Amurskiy tigr v tretyem tysyachelyetii, 2009

(Амурский тигр в третьем тысячелетии)


Vasili SOLKIN
(Василий СОЛКИН)


Iz chastnoy zhizni bozhyey korovki i K, 2009

(Из частной жизни божьей коровки и К)


Arkadi MOROZOV
(Аркадий МОРОЗОВ)


The Antithesis of Pitirim Sorokin, 2009

(Антитеза Питирима Сорокина)


Aleksandr KAPKOV
(Александр КАПКОВ)


Tyotka, 2009

(Тётка)


Veniamin TRONINE
(Вениамин ТРОНИН)


Delicates (zhazhda zhizni), 2008

(Деликатес (жажда жизни))


Mariya KONDRIKOVA
(Мария КОНДРИКОВА)


My Many Years, 2008

(Мое множество лет)


Igor GNEVASHEV
(Игорь ГНЕВАШЕВ)


Niarma, 2008

(Нярма)


Edgar BARTENEV
(Эдгар БАРТЕНЕВ)


Old Man Pyotr, 2008

(Старик Петр)


Ivan GOLOVNYOV
(Иван ГОЛОВНЕВ)


Pastorale, 2008

(Пастораль)


Aleksandr MARKOV
(Александр МАРКОВ)


Berkut / The Erne, 2007

(Беркут )


Vladimir MUN
(Владимир МУН)


Galina Shurerpova - chelovek-amfibiya, 2007

(Галина Шурепова – человек-амфибия)


Aleksey MALECHKIN
(Алексей МАЛЕЧКИН)


The Little Katerina, 2004

(Маленькая Катерина)


Ivan GOLOVNYOV
(Иван ГОЛОВНЕВ)



Other films


- Moskve perekryvayut kislorod (Москве перекрывают кислород) - Gleb Chulkov (Глеб Чулков), 8 mn.
- Lesnoy ostrov (Лесной остров) - Leonid Sitnikov (Леонид Ситников), 26 mn.
- Nikolo-tsarevna (Николо-царевна) - Nikolaï Aristov (Николай Аристов), 20 mn.
- Samarskiy Marafon (Самарский марафон) - Sergeï Aleksandrov (Сергей Александров), 20 mn.
- Tayny Usuriskogo zapovednika (Тайны Уссурийского заповедника) - Vasili Solkin (Василий Солкин), 40 min.
- Khraniteli Bikina (Хранители Бикина) - Larisa Kabalik (Лариса Кабалик), 40 mn.
- Vechnyy zov (Вечный зов) - Viktoriya Lopach (Виктория Лопач), 13 mn.
- Svobonyy mir. Grify Kavkaza (Свободный мир. Грифы Кавказа) - Valeri Timoshchenko (Валерий Тимощенко), 30 mn.
- Skazochaya realnost V. Zlotnikova (Сказочная реальность В.Злотникова) - Dmitri Shpilenok (Дмитрий Шпиленок), 25 мин.
- Solnechnyy svet (Солнечный свет) - Yuliya Kiseleva (Юлия Киселева), 19 mn.
- Sobaki (Собаки) - Olesya Buryachenko (Олеся Буряченко),41 mn.
- Tam, na nevidimykh dorozhkakh (Там, на невидимых дорожках) - Tatyana Denisova (Татьяна Денисова), 26 мин.