Kinoglaz

 


- Stop Press


Diary of events

 

Films


Names


Film documentation

 

 

L'association kinoglaz.fr




Search with Google    


18th International debut film festival

Khanty Mansiysk (Russia) - 05 March 2020 - 09 March 2020

http://ugrafest.ru/

2019 2018 2017 2016 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2004



 

Russian films

International competition


The Criminal man, 2019

(Преступный человек)


Dmitry MAMULIA
(Дмитрий МАМУЛИЯ)



First Film Competition


Calm down and died, 2020

(Успокоился и сдох)


Artur KOMISSAROV
(Артур КОМИССАРОВ)


Cold, 2020

(Холодно)


Avdotya ALEXANDROVA
(Авдотья АЛЕКСАНДРОВА)


Daydreaming in the hood, 2020

(Сны на районе)


Ksenia BABUSHKINA (Ксения БАБУШКИНА)

Mikhail BODUKHIN (Михаил БОДУХИН)

Pyotr VOLOSHIN (Пётр ВОЛОШИН)

Vladimir VIALOV (Владимир ВЯЛОВ)

Yuri GOLUBEV (Юрий ГОЛУБЕВ)

Minnur GUSEYNOVA (Миннур ГУСЕЙНОВА)

Yekaterina ZUBKOVA (Екатерина ЗУБКОВА)

Oleg KORONNYI (Олег КОРОННЫЙ)

Daria MAREEVA (Дарья МАРЕЕВА)

Vladimir MILOVANOV (Владимир МИЛОВАНОВ)

Yana OSMAN (Яна ОСМАН)

Yelena SKRIPKINA (Елена СКРИПКИНА)

Ivan SUSARIN (Иван СУСАРИН)

Aleksandra KHARINA (Александра ХАРИНА)

Svetlana YAKOVLEVA (Светлана ЯКОВЛЕВА)


Etude #2, 2020

(Этюд #2)


Andrei BURMISTROV
(Андрей БУРМИСТРОВ)


Get it right, 2020

(Сделать как надо)


Igor POLEVICHKO
(Игорь ПОЛЕВИЧКО)


Expedition, 2019

(Экспедиция)


Gavril MENKYAROV
(Гаврил МЕНКЯРОВ )


Outlaw, 2019

(Аутло)


Ksenia RATUSHNAYA
(Ксения РАТУШНАЯ)


The Kettle, 2019

(Котел)


Eva BASS
(Ева БАСС)



Cinema for all


A Russian Youth, 2019

(Мальчик русский)


Aleksandr ZOLOTUKHIN
(Александр ЗОЛОТУХИН)


The Last First Day, 2019

(Последний первый день)


Ivan Sherstnikov
(Иван Шерстников)


VoiCe FoR the VoiCe Less, 2019

(Голос за безгласных)


Anna BARSUKOVA
(Анна БАРСУКОВА)


Waiting List, 2019

(Лист ожидания)


Natalia MAKHANKO
(Наталья МАХАНЬКО)


I’ll Be Around / I'll Be Nearby, 2012

(Я буду рядом)


Pavel RUMINOV
(Павел РУМИНОВ)



Short films


Child's happiness, 2020

(Детское счастье)


Aleksandr KOVTUNETS
(Александр КОВТУНЕЦ)


Elements for going out, 2020

(Элементы выездки)


Nikita KRINUKOV (Никита КРАЙНЮКОВ)

Konstantin MOLLAIEV (Константин МОЛЛАЕВ)


Fireworks, 2020

(Фейерверк)


Nikita GRUSHIN
(Никита ГРУШИН)


Fragments N°1, 2020

(Фрагмент №1)


Anton LUKIN
(Антон ЛУКИН)


Moskvich, 2020

(Москвич)


Aleksandr DENISOV
(Александр ДЕНИСОВ)


Overturn/Vertical film, 2020

(Переворот)


Denis MUSTAFIN
(Денис МУСТАФИН)


Pryschavye siostry, 2020

(Прыщавые сестры)


Unknown TWIN Group
(Неизвестный группа «ТВИН»)


Registration, 2020

(Регистрация)


Mikhail BORODIN
(Михаил БОРОДИН)


The Source, 2020

(Источник)


Sergey ADAMIAN
(Сергей АДАМЯН)


The White Moon year, 2020

(Год белой Луны)


Maksim PECHERSKY
(Максим ПЕЧЕРСКИЙ)


A studio flat, 2019

(Однушка)


Boris DERGACHEV (Борис ДЕРГАЧЕВ)

Anton FILIPENKO (Антон ФИЛИПЕНКО)


Bagatelle, 2019

(Багатель)


Daniil LEVIN
(Даниил ЛЕВИН)


PoratoBrasko, 2019

(ПоратоБраско)


Ulyana PODKORYTOVA
(Ульяна ПОДКОРЫТОВА)


Protocorba, 2019

(Протокорба)


Kirill KHACHATUROV
(Кирилл ХАЧАТУРОВ)


Rio, 2019

(Рио)


KAZANKINA
(Женя КАЗАНКИНА)


The Cure, 2019

(Лекарство)


RAHIMOVA
(Раушания РАХИМОВА)


The sun in the hands, 2019

(Солнышко в руках)


Yuri KROPACEV
(Юрий КРОПАЧЕВ)



 


One absolutely happy man, 2020

(Абсолютно счастливый человек)


Artemi BELOV (Артемий БЕЛОВ)

Sergey RUSAKOV (Сергей РУСАКОВ)


Ducky-Ducky-Ducky, 2019

(Ути-ути-ути)


Sergey SOLOVYOV
(Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ)


Mummy (Iye), 2019

(Мама (Ийэ))


Anastasia BORISOVA
(Анастасия БОРИСОВА )


Odessa, 2019

(Одесса)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)






Awards


First prize :

The Criminal man (Преступный человек), 2019, by Dmitry MAMULIA (Дмитрий МАМУЛИЯ)

Gazprom Award :

Expedition (Экспедиция), 2019, by Gavril MENKYAROV (Гаврил МЕНКЯРОВ )

Jury Prize :

Protocorba (Протокорба), 2019, by Kirill KHACHATUROV (Кирилл ХАЧАТУРОВ)

Second Award :

The sun in the hands (Солнышко в руках), 2019, by Yuri KROPACEV (Юрий КРОПАЧЕВ)

Best Short Film :

The White Moon year (Год белой Луны), 2020, by Maksim PECHERSKY (Максим ПЕЧЕРСКИЙ)

Best actor :

Denis KRIUKOV for the film Etude #2 (Этюд #2), 2020, by Andrei BURMISTROV (Андрей БУРМИСТРОВ)

Best actress :

Valeria REPINA for the film Get it right (Сделать как надо), 2020, by Igor POLEVICHKO (Игорь ПОЛЕВИЧКО)

Best Directing :

Igor POLEVICHKO for the film Get it right (Сделать как надо), 2020, by Igor POLEVICHKO (Игорь ПОЛЕВИЧКО)

Audience Award :

Expedition (Экспедиция), 2019, by Gavril MENKYAROV (Гаврил МЕНКЯРОВ )

Best Cinematography :

Gevorg MARKOSYAN for the film Outlaw (Аутло), 2019, by Ksenia RATUSHNAYA (Ксения РАТУШНАЯ)