Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Annual award of the Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics

Moscow (Russia) - 11 December 2004 -

http://www.kinopressa.ru/

2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1999



 

Best Film Nominees


My Step-Brother Frankenstein, 2004

(Мой сводный брат Франкенштейн)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)


Our own, 2004

(Свои)


Dmitriy MESKHIEV
(Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)


The Tuner, 2004

(Настройщик)


Kira MURATOVA
(Кира МУРАТОВА)



Best Director Nominees


My Step-Brother Frankenstein, 2004

(Мой сводный брат Франкенштейн)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)


Our own, 2004

(Свои)


Dmitriy MESKHIEV
(Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)


The Tuner, 2004

(Настройщик)


Kira MURATOVA
(Кира МУРАТОВА)



Best Screenplay Nominees


My Step-Brother Frankenstein, 2004

(Мой сводный брат Франкенштейн)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)


Our own, 2004

(Свои)


Dmitriy MESKHIEV
(Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)


The Tuner, 2004

(Настройщик)


Kira MURATOVA
(Кира МУРАТОВА)



Best Set Decoration Nominees


The Goddess, 2004

(Богиня: как я полюбила)


Renata LITVINOVA
(Рената ЛИТВИНОВА)


The Tuner, 2004

(Настройщик)


Kira MURATOVA
(Кира МУРАТОВА)


Smert Tairova, 2003

(Смерть Таирова)


Boris BLANK
(Борис БЛАНК)



Best Cinematography Nominees.


Harvest Time, 2004

(Время жатвы)


Marina RAZBEZHKINA
(Марина РАЗБЕЖКИНА)


Long Farewell, 2004

(Долгое прощание)


Sergey URSULIAK
(Сергей УРСУЛЯК)


Our own, 2004

(Свои)


Dmitriy MESKHIEV
(Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)



Best Music Nominees


A Driver For Vera, 2004

(Водитель для Веры)


Pavel CHUKHRAY
(Павел ЧУХРАЙ)


My Step-Brother Frankenstein, 2004

(Мой сводный брат Франкенштейн)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)


Igry motylkov, 2003

(Игры мотыльков)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)



 


In the Dark, 2004

(В темноте)


Sergey DVORTSEVOY
(Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ)






Awards


Best film :

Our own (Свои), 2004, by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)

Best directing :

Kira MURATOVA for the film The Tuner (Настройщик), 2004, by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА)

Best Screenplay :

Valentin CHERNYKH for the film Our own (Свои), 2004, by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)

Best Cinematography :

Irina URALSKAYA for the film Harvest Time (Время жатвы), 2004, by Marina RAZBEZHKINA (Марина РАЗБЕЖКИНА)

Best Set Decoration :

Yevgeni GOLUBENKO for the film The Tuner (Настройщик), 2004, by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА)

Best music :

Sergey SHNUROV for the film Igry motylkov (Игры мотыльков), 2003, by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Vladimir CHEKASIN for the film Igry motylkov (Игры мотыльков), 2003, by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Best actress :

Polina AGREYEVA for the film Long Farewell (Долгое прощание), 2004, by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК)

Alla DEMIDOVA for the film The Tuner (Настройщик), 2004, by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА)

Best actor :

Bogdan STUPKA for the film Our own (Свои), 2004, by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Natalia SURKOVA for the film Our own (Свои), 2004, by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Boris KAMORZIN for the film Long Farewell (Долгое прощание), 2004, by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК)

Best first film :

Harvest Time (Время жатвы), 2004, by Marina RAZBEZHKINA (Марина РАЗБЕЖКИНА)

Best documentary :

In the Dark (В темноте), 2004, by Sergey DVORTSEVOY (Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ)

Prize Miron CHERNEKO :

Sergey URSULIAK for the film Long Farewell (Долгое прощание), 2004, by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК)