Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


13rd International Film Festival Tarkovski

Ivanovo (Russia) - 14 June 2019 - 21 June 2019

http://tarkovskyfest.ru/ - http://zerkalo.space/programmes2019ru

2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008



 

Russian or Soviet films

International competition


Beanpole, 2019

(Дылда)


Kantemir BALAGOV
(Кантемир БАЛАГОВ)



We


A Russian Youth, 2019

(Мальчик русский)


Alexander ZOLOTUKHIN
(Александр ЗОЛОТУХИН)


Let's Divorce, 2019

(Давай разведемся)


Anna PARMAS
(Анна ПАРМАС)


Once in Trubchevsk, 2019

(Однажды в Трубчевске)


Larisa SADILOVA
(Лариса САДИЛОВА)


Crystal Swan, 2018

(Хрусталь)


Daria ZHUK
(Дарья ЖУК)


The Humorist, 2018

(Юморист)


Mikhail IDOV
(Михаил ИДОВ)


Suleiman Mountain, 2017

(Сулейман Гора)


Yelizaveta STISHOVA
(Елизавета СТИШОВА)


Ayka, 2016

(Айка)


Sergey DVORTSEVOY
(Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ)



Special event


Brotherhood, 2019

(Братство)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)


Khutsiev. Action starts !, 2015

(Хуциев. Мотор идет !)


Pyotr SHEPOTINNIK
(Пётр ШЕПОТИННИК)


Brother, 1997

(Брат)


Aleksey BALABANOV
(Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ)


Prisoner of the Mountains, 1996

(Кавказский пленник)


Sergey BODROV
(Сергей БОДРОВ)


Stalker, 1979

(Сталкер)


Andrei TARKOVSKY
(Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ)



Retrospective


Pass, 1988

(Перевал)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


The Agreement, 1985

(Контракт)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


Jubilee, 1983

(Юбилей)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


Return, 1980

(Возвращение)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


Contact, 1978

(Контакт)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)



Animation


Lonely Monster Goes Out, 2019

(Одинокий монстр в поиске)


Ivan MAKSIMOV
(Иван МАКСИМОВ)


The Orange Song, 2019

(Оранжевая песня (альманах «МУЛЬТИПЕЛКИ» No2))


Aleksey ALEKSEYEV (3)
(Алексей АЛЕКСЕЕВ (3))


Five Minutes to Sea, 2018

(Пять минут до моря)


Natalia MIRZOYAN
(Наталья МИРЗОЯН)


Gulnazek, the Defeater of the Daevas, 2018

(Гульназек - победитель дивов)


Yelena ERMOLINA (Елена ЕРМОЛИНА)

Yevgeni TISHKIN (Евгений ТИШКИН)


Lola, a Living Potato, 2018

(Лола, живая картошка)


Leonid SHMELKOV
(Леонид ШМЕЛЬКОВ)


Thirty three cows (Almanach "Multipelki" N°2), 2018

(Тридцать три коровы (альманах «МУЛЬТИПЕЛКИ» No 2))


Dmitriy VYSOTSKY
(Дмитрий ВЫСОЦКИЙ)


What's the weight of a Cloud?, 2018

(Сколько весит облако?)


Nina BISSYARINA
(Нина БИСЯРИНА)


Lazy Vasilisa, 2017

(Ленивая Василиса)


Marina KARPOVA
(Марина КАРПОВА)


Who Is Krakozyabrik ?, 2017

(Кто такой кракозябрик?)


Aleksey IGNATOV
(Алексей ИГНАТОВ)


A Brave Little Deer, 1957

(Хабрый олененок)


Leonid ARISTOV (Леонид АРИСТОВ)

Olga KHODATAYEVA (Ольга ХОДАТАЕВА)



Closing film


The Mirror, 1974

(Зеркало)


Andrei TARKOVSKY
(Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ)