Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


18th International Documentary Film Festival "Flahertiana"

Perm (Russia) - 14 September 2018 - 20 September 2018

http://www.flahertiana.ru

2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008



 

Russian films

 


Artificial Respiration, 2018

(Искусственное дыхание)


Galina LEONTYEVA
(Галина ЛЕОНТЬЕВА)


Let Me Live MY Life, 2018

(Вырваться)


Olga AVERKIEVA
(Ольга АВЕРКИЕВА)


My Love, 2018

(Жаным)


Zaka ABDRAKHMANOVA
(Зака АБДРАХМАНОВА)


Pechat Tsaria Solomona, 2018

(Печать Царя Соломона)


Maya GIMAEVA
(Майя ГИМАЕВА)


Rigid hitch, 2018

(Жесткая сцепка)


Alexander KALASHNIKOV (Александр КАЛАШНИКОВ)

Mikhail TARKOVSKY (Михаил ТАРКОВСКИЙ)


Simoron, 2018

(Симорон)


Anastasia VASILIETS
(Анастасия ВАСИЛЕЦ)


Svobodnye radikaly, 2018

(Свободные радикалы)


Daria GNASHKO
(Дарья ГНАШКО)


The Mission, 2018

(Миссия)


Klavdia BERSHADSKAYA
(Клавдия БЕРШАДСКАЯ)


Uncle Sasha or One flew over Rossia, 2018

(Дядя Саша, или Полет над Россией)


Tatyana SOBOLEVA
(Татьяна СОБОЛЕВА)


Zalom, 2018

(Залом)


Ksenia SHKREBA
(Ксения ШКРЕБА)


Nebesnyi tapior, 2017

(Небесный тапёр)


Sergey LANDO
(Сергей ЛАНДО)


Bolchye dekoratsii, 2017

(Большие декорации)


Yulia BALABANOVA
(Юлия БАЛАБАНОВА)


Everybody wants to live eternally, 2017

(Все хотят жить вечно)


Yevgeni GOLYNKIN
(Евгений ГОЛЫНКИН)


Film for Carlos, 2017

(Кино для Карлоса)


Renato BORRAYO SERRANO
(Ренато БОРРАЙО СЕРРАНО)


Grandmother, 2017

(Бабушка)


Lyudmila BYCHKOVA
(Людмила БЫЧКОВА)


Happy New Year, Galia, 2017

(С Новым Годом, Галя)


Lada ISKANDEROVA
(Лада ИСКАНДЕРОВА)


Kurs molodovo shamana, 2017

(Курс молодого шамана)


Svetlana STASENKO
(Светлана СТАСЕНКО)


Makarii, 2017

(Макарий)


Viktor BELANOV
(Виктор БЕЛАНОВ)


Not so far away, 2017

(Не за горами)


Aleksey EVSTIGNEEV
(Алексей ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ)


Our Town, 2017

(Наш город)


Kirill PROSKURIN
(Кирилл ПРОСКУРИН)


Sybzioup - I feel good, 2017

(Сыбзиоуп - Мне Хорошо)


Natalya RUDANOVSKAYA
(Наталия РУДАНОВСКАЯ)


The House, 2017

(Дом)


Yulia SEVRUKOVA
(Юлия СЕВРЮКОВА)


The Last Robinsons ofthe Okhotsk sea, 2017

(Последние Робинзоны Охотского моря)


Svetlana BYCHENKO
(Светлана БЫЧЕНКО)


Therapy, 2017

(Терапия)


Yulia SERGINA
(Юлия СЕРЬГИНА)


To sing, 2017

(Петь)


Olga KOROTKAYA / SAZANOVA
(Ольга КОРОТКАЯ / САЗАНОВА)


VovaNina, 2017

(ВоваНина)


Natalia NAZAROVA (2)
(Наталья НАЗАРОВА (2))


Where to go, 2017

(Куда идти)


Mariya SEMENOVA
(Мария СЕМЕНОВА (2))


Yards, 2017

(Ярды)


Andrei KORYTKO
(Андрей КОРЫТКО)


The Smoke of Homeland, 2016

(Дым Отечества)


Andrei ANANIN
(Андрей АНАНИН)



International competition


!King Lear, 2017

(Король Лир)


Denis KLEBLEYEV
(Денис КЛЕБЛЕЕВ)


Songs for Kit, 2017

(Песни для Кита)


Ruslan FEDOTOV
(Руслан ФЕДОТОВ)