Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


16th International debut film festival

Khanty Mansiysk (Russia) - 01 March 2018 - 07 March 2018

http://ugrafest.ru/

2017 2016 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2004



 

Russian or Soviet films

International competition


Tetragrammaton, 2017

(Тетраграмматон)


Klim KOZINSKY
(Клим КОЗИНСКИЙ)



First Russian Films


50, 2018

(50)


Daniil ZINCHENKO (Даниил ЗИНЧЕНКО)

Tikhon PENDIURIN (Тихон ПЕНДЮРИН)


Ivanov, 2018

(Иванов)


Dmitriy FALKOVICH
(Дмитрий ФАЛЬКОВИЧ)


Trigger, 2018

(Триггер)


Igor SMOLA
(Игорь СМОЛА)


Uol Ogoto /Chuvak/, 2018

(Уол о5ото /Чувак)


Vladimir MUNKUYEV
(Владимир МУНКУЕВ)


Khara Bekir / The Black Demon, 2017

(Хара Бэкир (Черный Демон))


Konstantin TIMOFEYEV CUOSTA
(Константин ТИМОФЕЕВ CUOSTA)


Peplo, 2017

(Пепло)


Anton MOISEENKO
(Антон МОИСЕЕНКО)


A different me, 2016

(Другая я)


Aleksey VASIN
(Алексей ВАСИН)



Special event


Dovlatov, 2018

(Довлатов)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)


20:17, 2017

(20:17)


Mikhail ARKHIPOV (Михаил АРХИПОВ)

Arseni ZANIN (Арсений ЗАНИН)

Denis SHABAEV (Денис ШАБАЕВ)


The Bottomless Bag, 2017

(Мешок без дна)


Rustam KHAMDAMOV
(Рустам ХАМДАМОВ)


The gentle age, 2000

(Нежный возраст)


Sergey SOLOVYOV
(Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ)



Cinema for all


Aysylu.film, 2017

(Айсылу.фильм)


Rustam RASHITOV (Рустам РАШИТОВ)

Gulnaz SUNGATULLIN (Гульназ СУНГАТУЛЛИН)


Gerasim, 2017

(Герасим)


Rostislav MUSAYEV
(Ростислав МУСАЕВ)


How Viktor “the Garlic“ Took Alexey “the Stud“ to the Nursing Home, 2017

(Как Витька Чеснок вез Леху Штыря в дом инвалидов)


Aleksandr KHANT (EVSEYEV)
(Александр ХАНТ (ЕВСЕЕВ))


Thawed Carp, 2017

(Карп отмороженный)


Vladimir KOTT
(Владимир КОТТ)


Shadow, 2016

(Тень)


Dmitriy SVETOZAROV
(Дмитрий СВЕТОЗАРОВ)


Story of a Real Man, 1948

(Повесть о настоящем человеке)


Aleksandr STOLPER
(Александр СТОЛПЕР)


The Flower with seven colours, 1948

(Цветик-семицветик)


Mikhail TSEKHANOVSKY
(Михаил ЦЕХАНОВСКИЙ)



Short films


Old goat, 2018

(Старый козел)


Georgi BOLDUGEROV
(Георгий БОЛДУГЕРОВ)


Old House / My hometown, 2018

(Старый дом/мой личный город)


Andrei BRAZHNIK
(Андрей БРАЖНИК)


At Dawn Our Dreams Become Brighter, 2017

(В предрассветный час наши сны становятся ярче)


Yevgeni GRANILSHCHIKOV
(Евгений ГРАНИЛЬЩИКОВ)


Birthday, 2017

(День рождения)


Yulia SAPONOVA
(Юлия САПОНОВА)


Dogmeat, 2017

(Собачатина)


Ksenia TISCHENKO
(Ксения ТИЩЕНКО)


Donkey hot, 2017

(Donkey hot)


Denis VILENKIN (Денис ВИЛЕНКИН)

Anton FOMOCHKIN (Антон ФОМОЧКИН)


Eight Images from the Life of Nastya Sokolova, 2017

(Восемь картин из жизни Насти Соколовой)


Alina KOTOVA (Алина Котова)

Vladena SANDU (Владлена САНДУ)


Leo and Hurricane, 2017

(Лео и ураган)


Pavel EMELIN
(Павел ЕМЕЛИН)


Life Story of my Friend, 2017

(Жизнь моего друга)


Aleksandr ZOLOTUKHIN
(Александр ЗОЛОТУХИН)


Matthew 19:14, 2017

(Пустите детей)


Aleksandr DOMOGAROV jr.
(Александр ДОМОГАРОВ мл,)


O.Men`s Death, 2017

(Смерть Меня)


Mikhail MAKSIMOV
(Михаил МАКСИМОВ)


One day, 2017

(Один день)


Daria MAEKINA
(Дарья МАРКИНА)


Seen, 2017

(Просмотрено)


Nadezhda SHMELYOVA
(Надежда ШМЕЛЕВА)


Sign, 2017

(Знак)


Svetlana SAMOSHINA
(Светлана САМОШИНА)


The best day, 2017

(Самый лучший день)


Alissa SELETSKAYA
(Алиса СЕЛЕЦКАЯ)


The evening of Marita, 2017

(Вечер Мариты)


Tatyana GERASIMOVA
(Татьяна ГЕРАСИМОВА)