Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


17th International Documentary Film Festival "Flahertiana"

Perm (Russia) - 15 September 2017 - 21 September 2017

http://www.flahertiana.ru

2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008



 

Russian films

International competition


Third-class travel, 2017

(Плацкарт)


Rodion ISMAILOV
(Родион ИСМАИЛОВ)


The Competition, 2016

(Конкурс)


Yevgeni KHOVAYEV
(Евгений ХОВАЕВ)



Cinema from Russia


Grotto children, 2017

(Дети грота)


Anna GANSHINA
(Анна ГАНШИНА)


Harmony, 2017

(Гармония)


Lidia SHEININ
(Лидия ШЕЙНИНА)


Son of man, 2017

(Сын человеческий)


Sergey POZDNYAKOV
(Сергей ПОЗДНЯКОВ)


Songs of Abdul, 2017

(Песни Абдула)


Anna MOISEENKO
(Анна МОИСЕЕНКО)


The Last waltz, 2017

(Последний вальс)


Yulia BOBKOVA
(Юлия БОБКОВА)


The Punishment, 2017

(Наказание)


Yulia ZINOVIEVA
(Юлия ЗИНОВЬЕВА)


V teni bolshikh dereviev, 2016

(В тени больших деревьев)


Vadim VITOVTSEV
(Вадим ВИТОВЦЕВ)


Country projectionnist, 2016

(Сельский киномеханик)


Aleksandr KALASHNIKOV
(Александр КАЛАШНИКОВ)


In the eye of the storm, 2016

(В центре циклона)


Lisa KOZLOVA
(Лиза КОЗЛОВА)


Kuvayev's territory, 2016

(Территория Куваева)


Svetlana BYCHENKO
(Светлана БЫЧЕНКО)


The Bridge, 2016

(Мост)


Anna DRANITSYNA
(Анна ДРАНИЦЫНА)


The Heart fourty years later, 2016

(Сердце сорок лет спустя)


Yevgeni GOLYNKIN
(Евгений ГОЛЫНКИН)


The Lake, 2016

(Озеро)


Daria BLOKHINA
(Дарья БЛОХИНА)


The two names of one city, 2016

(Два имени одного города)


Taisya RESHETNIKOVA
(Таисия РЕШЕТНИКОВА)


Tiski - The bay of encounters, 2016

(Тикси - "Бухта встреч")


Yefim REZNIKOV
(Ефим РЕЗНИКОВ)



School Films


Here and only here, 2017

(Здесь и только здесь)


Tatyana LUSHNIKOVA
(Татьяна ЛУШНИКОВА)


Laws of the taiga, 2017

(Законы тайги)


Mariya EVTEYEVA
(Мария ЕВТЕЕВА,)


The Permian period, 2017

(Пермский период)


Olesia EPISHINA (Олеся ЕПИШИНА)

Angelina TRUSHNIKOVA (Ангелина ТРУШНИКОВА)


The Private life of animals, 2017

(Интимные тайны животных)


Valentin TKACH
(Валентин ТКАЧ)


Treasure of the Republic, 2017

(Достояние республики)


Anna KUZNETSOVA
(Анна КУЗНЕЦОВА)


You see, 2017

(Ю си)


Natasha KASIANOVA
(Наташа КАСЬЯНОВА)


Zoia and Valera, 2017

(Зоя и Валера)


Andrei ANANIN
(Андрей АНАНИН)


Beauty, 2016

(Красота)


Kristina KUZHAKHMETOVA
(Кристина КУЖАХМЕТОВА)


Extras. Close-up, 2016

(Массовка. Крупный план)


Aleksandr ZUBOVLENKO
(Александр ЗУБОВЛЕНКО)


In the edge, 2016

(На краю)


Yulia BOBKOVA (Юлия БОБКОВА)

Olga KOMAREVTSEVA (Ольга КОМАРЕВЦЕВА)

Maksim LUKYANETS (Максим ЛУКЬЯНЕЦ)

Kirill MYLTSEV (Кирилл МЫЛЬЦЕВ )

Yulia SERGINA (Юлия СЕРЬГИНА)


Music lessons, 2016

(Уроки музыки)


Irina BUZINA
(Ирина БУЗИНА)


S chiroko zakrytymi glazami, 2016

(С широко закрытыми глазами)


Aleksey BOGDANOV
(Алексей БОГДАНОВ)


Sister, 2016

(Сестра)


Anastasia KUZYAKOVA
(Анастасия КУЗЯКОВА)


The Flight, 2016

(Летать)


Klavdia ANTONENKO
(Клавдия АНТОНЕНКО)


The war and peace of private Litvin, 2016

(Война и мир рядового Литвина)


Yevgeni KALININE
(Евгений КАЛИНИН)