Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


2nd Russian Film Week in London

London (United Kingdom) - 19 November 2017 - 26 November 2017

http://www.russianfilmweek.org/

2016



 

 


About love 2. Adults only, 2017

(Про любовь 2. Только для взрослых)


Rezo GIGINISHVILY (Резо ГИГИНЕЙШВИЛИ)

Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА)

Pavel RUMINOV (Павел РУМИНОВ)

Nigina SAIFULLAEVA (Нигина САЙФУЛЛАЕВА)

Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)

Yevgeni SHELIAKIN (Евгений ШЕЛЯКИН)


Arrhythmia, 2017

(Аритмия)


Boris KHLEBNIKOV
(Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ)


Attraction, 2017

(Притяжение)


Fyodor BONDARCHUK
(Федор БОНДАРЧУК)


Blockbuster, 2017

(Блокбастер)


Roman VOLOBUYEV
(Роман ВОЛОБУЕВ)


Bolshoy, 2017

(Большой)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)


Closeness, 2017

(Теснота)


Kantemir BALAGOV
(Кантемир БАЛАГОВ)


Gupeshka, 2017

(Гупёшка)


Vladislav FURMANOV
(Владислав ФУРМАНОВ)


Harmony, 2017

(Гармония)


Lidia SHEININ
(Лидия ШЕЙНИНА)


Hostages, 2017

(Заложники)


Rezo GIGINISHVILY
(Резо ГИГИНЕЙШВИЛИ)


Loveless, 2017

(Нелюбовь)


Andrei ZVIAGINTSEV
(Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)


Nearest and dearest, 2017

(Близкие)


Ksenia ZUEVA
(Ксения ЗУЕВА)


Pagans, 2017

(Язычники)


Valeria SURKOVA
(Валерия СУРКОВА)


Spacewalkers, 2017

(Время первых)


Dmitriy KISELEV
(Дмитрий КИСЕЛЕВ)


Thawed carp, 2017

(Карп отмороженный)


Vladimir KOTT
(Владимир КОТТ)


The Last waltz, 2017

(Последний вальс)


Yulia BOBKOVA
(Юлия БОБКОВА)


Turkish saddle, 2017

(Турецкое седло)


Yusuf RAZYKOV
(Юсуф РАЗЫКОВ)


All will end soon, 2016

(Скоро все кончится)


Aleksey RYBIN
(Алексей РЫБИН )


Dreamfish, 2016

(Рыба-мечта)


Anton BILZHO
(Антон БИЛЬЖО)


Guardians, 2016

(Защитники)


Sarik ANDREASIAN
(Сарик АНДРЕАСЯН)


Gulyai, Vasya, 2016

(Гуляй, Вася)


Roman KARIMOV
(Роман КАРИМОВ )


Harms, 2016

(Хармс)


Ivan BOLOTNIKOV
(Иван БОЛОТНИКОВ)


Matilda, 2016

(Матильда)


Aleksey UCHITEL
(Алексей УЧИТЕЛЬ)


The Lake Vostok. At the mountain of madness, 2016

(Озеро Восток. Хребет безумия)


Yekaterina EREMENKO
(Екатерина ЕРЕМЕНКО)


Tigers and humans, 2016

(Тигры и люди)


Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY
(Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )



Documentaries


24 Snow, 2015

(24 Снега)


Mikhail BARYNIN
(Михаил БАРЫНИН)



Animation


Listening to Beethoven, 2015

(Слушая Бетховена)


Garri BARDIN
(Гарри БАРДИН)


Three melodies, 2013

(Три мелодии)


Garri BARDIN
(Гарри БАРДИН)


Adagio, 2000

(Адажио)


Garri BARDIN
(Гарри БАРДИН)


Conflict, 1983

(Конфликт)


Garri BARDIN
(Гарри БАРДИН)






Awards


First prize :

Loveless (Нелюбовь), 2017, by Andrei ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)