Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


5th Days of Russian cinema

Aix les Bains (France) - 05 April 2017 - 11 April 2017

2016 2015 2014 2013

Supported by kinoglaz.fr



 

 


The Student, 2016

(Ученик)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)


Zoology, 2016

(Зоология)


Ivan TVERDOVSKY jr.
(Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ мл.)


Puppet syndrome, 2015

(Синдром Петрушки)


Yelena HAZANOV
(Елена ХАЗАНОВА)


Another year, 2013

(Еще один год)


Oxana BYCHKOVA
(Оксана БЫЧКОВА)


Irony of Fate or Sauna Blues, 1975

(Ирония судьбы или с легким паром)


Eldar RIAZANOV
(Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ)


Ivan the Terrible, Part two, 1945

(Иван Грозный (2-я серия))


Sergey EISENSTEIN
(Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН)


Ivan the Terrible, Part One, 1944

(Иван Грозный (1-я серия))


Sergey EISENSTEIN
(Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН)



Documentaries


We'll Be Alright, 2016

(Освобождение. Инструкция по применению)


Aleksandr KUZNETSOV (5)
(Александр КУЗНЕЦОВ (5))



Animation


L ’Ogre de la Taïga, 2012

(Таежный людоед)


Different Directors
( Разные режиссёры)


La Balade de Babouchka, 2012

(Прогулка Бабушки)


Different Directors
( Разные режиссёры)






Informations pratiques


Projections au cinéma Curial, Espace André-Malraux, 67 Place Président Mitterrand, 73000 Chambéry
- Jeudi 6 avril 2017
19 h 30 : Le Syndrome de Petrouchka


Projections au cinéma Victoria, 36 Avenue Victoria, 73100 Aix-les-Bains
- Mercredi 5 avril 2017
16 h : L'ogre de la taïga
17 h 15 : La balade de Babouchka
16 h 15 : Manuel de libération
18 h 30 : Ivan le Terrible
- Jeudi 6 avril 2017
16 h 15 : Le Disciple
20 h : L’Ironie du sort
- Vendredi 7 avril 2017
16 h 15 : Zoologie
18 h 30 : Une nouvelle année
20 h 30 : Le Disciple
- Samedi 8 avril 2017
14 h : La balade de Babouchka
15 h : L’Ogre de la taïga
16 h 15 : Le Syndrome de Petrouchka
18 h 30 : Manuel de libération
20 h : Ivan le Terrible
- Dimanche 9 avril 2017
14 h : L’Ogre de la taïga
15 h : La balade de Babouchka
16 h 15: Le Disciple
18 h 30 : Zoologie
20 h : Le Syndrome de Petrouchka
- Lundi 10 avril 2017
16 h 15 : L’Ironie du sort
20 h : Une nouvelle année
- Mardi 11 avril 2017
16 h 15 : Manuel de libération
18 h 15 : Le Syndrome de Petrouchka
20 h : Zoologie