Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


3rd Festival Rivages-Russie-Evénements

Paris (France) - 06 March 2017 - 14 March 2017

http://www.quandlesrusses.com/

2016 2015

Supported by kinoglaz.fr



 

Horaires

Opening film


Queen of Spades, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)



Closing film


The Hussar Ballad, 1962

(Гусарская баллада)


Eldar RIAZANOV
(Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ)



 


Peterburg. Tolko po liubvi, 2016

(Петербург. Только по любви)


Oxana BYCHKOVA (Оксана БЫЧКОВА)

Aksinya GOG (Аксинья ГОГ)

Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)

Renata LITVINOVA (Рената ЛИТВИНОВА)

Natalia NAZAROVA (Наталья НАЗАРОВА)

Anna PARMAS (Анна ПАРМАС)

Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)


Paradise, 2016

(Рай)


Andrei KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)


Zoology, 2016

(Зоология)


Ivan TVERDOVSKY jr.
(Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ мл.)


Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)


Korobka, 2015

(Коробка)


Eduard BORDUKOV
(Эдуард БОРДУКОВ)


Admiral, 2008

(Адмиралъ)


Andrei KRAVCHUK
(Андрей КРАВЧУК)


Hipsters / Modefreak, 2008

(Стиляги)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)


Brother, 1997

(Брат)


Aleksey BALABANOV
(Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ)


The Town Of Zero / City Zero, 1988

(Город зеро)


Karen SHAKHNAZAROV
(Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ)


A Man from Boulevard des Capucines, 1987

(Человек с бульвара Капуцинов)


Alla SURIKOVA
(Алла СУРИКОВА)


My Friend Yvan Lapshin, 1984

(Мой друг Иван Лапшин)


Aleksey GERMAN
(Алексей ГЕРМАН)


Ivan Vassilyevich Changes Occupation, 1973

(Иван Васильевич меняет профессию)


Leonid GAIDAI
(Леонид ГАЙДАЙ)


Shine On, My Star, 1969

(Гори гори, моя звезда)


Aleksandr MITTA
(Александр МИТТА)


The Diamond Arm, 1968

(Бриллиантовая рука)


Leonid GAIDAI
(Леонид ГАЙДАЙ)


Two Army Comrades, 1968

(Служили два товарища)


Yevgeni KARELOV
(Евгений КАРЕЛОВ)


The Commissar, 1967

(Комиссар)


Aleksandr ASKOLDOV
(Александр АСКОЛЬДОВ)


July Rain, 1966

(Июльский дождь)


Marlen KHUTSIEV
(Марлен ХУЦИЕВ)


Vertical, 1966

(Вертикаль)


Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)

Boris DUROV (Борис ДУРОВ)


I Walk Around Moscow, 1963

(Я шагаю по Москве)


Georgi DANELIYA
(Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ)


Cheremushki, 1962

(Черемушки)


Herbert RAPPAPORT
(Герберт РАППАПОРТ)


Polosatyy reys, 1961

(Полосатый рейс)


Vladimir FETIN
(Владимир ФЕТИН)


The Carnival Night, 1956

(Карнавальная ночь)


Eldar RIAZANOV
(Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ)


True Friends, 1954

(Верные друзья)


Mikhail KALATOZOV
(Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ)


Spring, 1947

(Весна)


Grigori ALEXANDROV
(Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ)


The Lonely White Sail, 1937

(Белеет парус одинокий)


Vladimir LEGOSHINE
(Владимир ЛЕГОШИН)


Circus, 1936

(Цирк)


Grigori ALEXANDROV
(Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ)


A Fragment Of The Empire, 1929

(Обломок империи)


Friedrich ERMLER
(Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР)



Silent film concert


Strike, 1924

(Стачка)


Sergey EISENSTEIN
(Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН)