Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Annual award of the Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics

For 2015

Moscow (Russia) - 25 March 2016 -

http://www.kinopressa.ru/

2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1999



 

Best Film Nominees


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)



Best Director Nominees


About love, 2015

(Про любовь)


Anna MELIKIAN
(Анна МЕЛИКЯН)


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)



Best Screenplay Nominees


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)



Best Cinematography Nominees.


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


Under electric clouds, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)



Best Set Decoration Nominees


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


Under electric clouds, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)



Best Music Nominees


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)


Under electric clouds, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)



Best Actress Nominees


Battle for Sevastopol, 2015

(Битва за Севастополь)


Sergey MOKRITSKY
(Сергей МОКРИЦКИЙ)


I am a teacher, 2015

(Училка)


Aleksey PETRUKHIN
(Алексей ПЕТРУХИН)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)



Best Actor Nominees


Earthly Eden, 2015

(Райские кущи)


Aleksandr PROSHKIN
(Александр ПРОШКИН)


Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


The General, 2015

(Брат Деян)


Bakur BAKURADZE
(Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)



Best Actress in a Supporting Role Nominees


About love, 2015

(Про любовь)


Anna MELIKIAN
(Анна МЕЛИКЯН)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)


Under electric clouds, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)



Best Actor in a Supporting Role Nominees


Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)



Young Critic Award "Golos" Nominees


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


The General, 2015

(Брат Деян)


Bakur BAKURADZE
(Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)



Other Nominees


Pioneer Heroes, 2015

(Пионеры-герои)


Natalia KUDRYASHOVA
(Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)


Rag union, 2015

(Тряпичный союз)


Mikhail MESTETSKY
(Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)


The Event, 2015

(Событие)


Sergey LOZNITSA
(Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)


The Gulls, 2015

(Чайки)


Ella MANZHEEVA
(Элла МАНЖЕЕВА)


We can't live without Cosmos, 2014

(Мы не можем жить без космоса)


Konstantin BRONZIT
(Константин БРОНЗИТ)






Awards


Best film :

My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best Animation film :

We can't live without Cosmos (Мы не можем жить без космоса), 2014, by Konstantin BRONZIT (Константин БРОНЗИТ)

Best documentary :

The Event (Событие), 2015, by Sergey LOZNITSA (Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Best first film :

Pioneer Heroes (Пионеры-герои), 2015, by Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Oleg YAGODIN for the film Orlean (Орлеан), 2015, by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Award of Young critics "Golos" :

The General (Брат Деян), 2015, by Bakur BAKURADZE (Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Inna CHURIKOVA for the film The land of Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, by Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Best Set Decoration :

Artiom KHABIBULIN for the film Angels of Revolution (Ангелы революции), 2014, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO for the film Angels of Revolution (Ангелы революции), 2014, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Best music :

Aleksey AIGY for the film Orlean (Орлеан), 2015, by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Best actress :

Yana TROYANOVA for the film The land of Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, by Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Best directing :

Aleksandr MINDADZE for the film My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best Screenplay :

Aleksandr MINDADZE for the film My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best Cinematography :

Oleg MUTU for the film My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best actor :

Jakob DIEHL for the film My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)