Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


29th "NIKA" Prizes

For 2015

Moscow (Russia) - 01 April 2016 -

http://kino-nika.com/

2017 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1990 1989 1988 1987



 

Films primés

 


V daliokom sorok piatom... Vstretchi na Elbe, 2015

(В далеком сорок пятом... Встречи на Эльбе)


Petro ALKSOVSKY (Петро АЛЕКСОВСКИЙ)

Mira TODOROVSKAYA (Мира ТОДОРОВСКАЯ)


About love, 2015

(Про любовь)


Anna MELIKIAN
(Анна МЕЛИКЯН)


I am a teacher, 2015

(Училка)


Aleksey PETRUKHIN
(Алексей ПЕТРУХИН)


Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)


My good Hans, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)


Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)


Soulless 2, 2015

(Духless 2)


Roman PRYGUNOV
(Роман ПРЫГУНОВ)


The End of a beautiful epoch, 2015

(Конец прекрасной эпохи)


Stanislav GOVORUKHIN
(Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)


The land of Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)


Valentina Kropivnitskaya v poiskakh poteriannovo raia, 2015

(Валентина Кропивницкая в поисках потерянного рая)


Yevgeni TSYMBAL
(Евгений ЦЫМБАЛ)


Volk Vasia, 2014

(Волк Вася)


Yekaterina SOKOLOVA
(Екатерина СОКОЛОВА)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)


Odnazhdi v Rostove, 2012

(Однажды в Ростове)


Konstantin KHUDIAKOV
(Константин ХУДЯКОВ)






Awards


Best Serial :

Odnazhdi v Rostove (Однажды в Ростове), 2012, by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ)

Best Animation film :

Volk Vasia (Волк Вася), 2014, by Yekaterina SOKOLOVA (Екатерина СОКОЛОВА)

Best documentary :

Valentina Kropivnitskaya v poiskakh poteriannovo raia (Валентина Кропивницкая в поисках потерянного рая), 2015, by Yevgeni TSYMBAL (Евгений ЦЫМБАЛ)

Best directing :

Stanislav GOVORUKHIN for the film The End of a beautiful epoch (Конец прекрасной эпохи), 2015, by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)

Best Screenplay :

Aleksandr MINDADZE for the film My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best feature film :

My good Hans (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best music :

Pyotr TODOROVSKY for the film V daliokom sorok piatom... Vstretchi na Elbe (В далеком сорок пятом... Встречи на Эльбе), 2015, by Petro ALKSOVSKY (Петро АЛЕКСОВСКИЙ), Mira TODOROVSKAYA (Мира ТОДОРОВСКАЯ)

Aleksey AIGY for the film V daliokom sorok piatom... Vstretchi na Elbe (В далеком сорок пятом... Встречи на Эльбе), 2015, by Petro ALKSOVSKY (Петро АЛЕКСОВСКИЙ), Mira TODOROVSKAYA (Мира ТОДОРОВСКАЯ)

Best Sound :

Maksim BELOVOLOV for the film Orlean (Орлеан), 2015, by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Best Cinematography :

Gennadi KARIUK for the film The End of a beautiful epoch (Конец прекрасной эпохи), 2015, by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)

Best actor :

Danila KOZLOVSKY for the film Soulless 2 (Духless 2), 2015, by Roman PRYGUNOV (Роман ПРЫГУНОВ)

Yuri YATSENKO for the film Insight (Инсайт), 2015, by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)

Best actress :

Irina KUPCHENKO for the film I am a teacher (Училка), 2015, by Aleksey PETRUKHIN (Алексей ПЕТРУХИН)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Mikhail YEFREMOV for the film About love (Про любовь), 2015, by Anna MELIKIAN (Анна МЕЛИКЯН)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Inna CHURIKOVA for the film The land of Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, by Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)