Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


21st International Human Rights Film Festival

Moscow (Russia) - 10 December 2015 - 15 December 2015

http://www.stalkerfest.org

2016 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007



 

Russian films

Competition


Pobeg iz Moskvabada, 2015

(Побег из Москвабада)


Daria POLTORATSKAYA
(Дарья ПОЛТОРАЦКАЯ)


14+, 2015

(14+)


Andrei ZAYTSEV
(Андрей ЗАЙЦЕВ)


Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)


Pioneer Heroes, 2015

(Пионеры-герои)


Natalia KUDRYASHOVA
(Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)


The Gulls, 2015

(Чайки)


Ella MANZHEEVA
(Элла МАНЖЕЕВА)


Angels of Revolution, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)


No comment, 2014

(No comment)


Artiom TEMNIKOV
(Артем ТЕМНИКОВ)



Short Film Competition


Nastya, 2015

(Настя)


Kirill PLETNYOV
(Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)


The return of Erkin, 2015

(Возвращение Эркина)


Mariya GUSKOVA
(Мария ГУСЬКОВА)



Documentary Competition


Spirit in motion, 2015

(Дух в движении)


Yulia BYVSHEVA (Юлия БЫВШЕВА)

Sofia GEVEYLER (София ГЕВЕЙЛЕР)

Sofia KUCHER (София КУЧЕР)


On the edge, 2014

(На краю)


Anna SHISHOVA
(Анна ШИШОВА)



Other films


Autres films primés :

Longs métrages :
- СЛОВО НА ЛАДОНИ, Юрий Малюгин
- ПЕРЕЦУ МАРКИШУ НЕУГАСИМЫЙ СВЕТИЛЬНИК, Мурад Ибрагимбеков
- ТРИНАДЦАТЬ НОЧЕЙ, Борис Караджев
- МЕТАМОРФОЗИС, Сергей Тарамаев, Любовь Львов
- СВОИ НЕ СВОИ, Ольга Арлаускас

Courts métrages :
- ФЕВРАЛЬ, Руслан Магомадов
- ЦОЙ ЖИВ, Мария Рашова

Documentaires :
- У ВОЙНЫ ЖЕНСКОЕ ЛИЦО, Галина Яцкина
- ВОЛШЕБНЫЙ КОМСОМОЛЕЦ, Анна Булгакова
- ВАЛЕНТИНА КРОПИВНИЦКАЯ В ПОИСКАХ ПОТЕРЯННОГО РАЯ, Евгений Цымбал
- РЕЧНАЯ БОЛЕЗНЬ, Роберт Карапетян
- ВОЛШЕБНЫЙ КОМСОМОЛЕЦ, Анна Булгакова
- СПАРТАНСКАЯ ЛОГИКА, ы Марина Маш
- ВОЛШЕБНЫЙ КОМСОМОЛЕЦ, Анна Булгакова
- ВСЕ БУДЕТ..., Людмила Коршик
- ВОЛШЕБНЫЙ КОМСОМОЛЕЦ, Анна Булгакова



Awards


First prize :

Pioneer Heroes (Пионеры-герои), 2015, by Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)

14+ (14+), 2015, by Andrei ZAYTSEV (Андрей ЗАЙЦЕВ)

Best Screenplay :

Insight (Инсайт), 2015, by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)

Special Prize :

No comment (No comment), 2014, by Artiom TEMNIKOV (Артем ТЕМНИКОВ)

Best Short Film :

Nastya (Настя), 2015, by Kirill PLETNYOV (Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)

Guilde of Russian Director Prize :

Angels of Revolution (Ангелы революции), 2014, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Diploma of the Jury :

The return of Erkin (Возвращение Эркина), 2015, by Mariya GUSKOVA (Мария ГУСЬКОВА)

Best documentary :

Spirit in motion (Дух в движении), 2015, by Yulia BYVSHEVA (Юлия БЫВШЕВА), Sofia GEVEYLER (София ГЕВЕЙЛЕР), Sofia KUCHER (София КУЧЕР)

On the edge (На краю), 2014, by Anna SHISHOVA (Анна ШИШОВА)

Special Prize :

Pobeg iz Moskvabada (Побег из Москвабада), 2015, by Daria POLTORATSKAYA (Дарья ПОЛТОРАЦКАЯ)

The Gulls (Чайки), 2015, by Ella MANZHEEVA (Элла МАНЖЕЕВА)