Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


19th Open Festival of the Documentaries “Russia”

Yekaterinburg (Russia) - 01 October 2008 - 06 October 2008

http://www.rossia-doc.ru

2011 2010



 

Films


- Anastasiya (Анастасия), Viktor LISAKOVICH (Виктор ЛИСАКОВИЧ), 2008, 86’

- Bannyy Den (Банный День), Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО), 2008, 29’

- Bez Voyny (Без Войны), Aleksandr GABRILYAN (Александр ГАБРИЛЬЯН), 2008, 51’

- Boris Koshelokhov (Борис Кошелохов). «Two Highways», Aleksandr MARKOV (Александр МАРКОВ), Nik TEPLOV (Ник ТЕПЛОВ), 2008, 26’

- Vals (Вальс), Viktor ASLYUK (Виктор АСЛЮК), 2008, 20’

- Vernis V Sorrento (Вернись В Сорренто), Tatatyana SKABARD (Татьяна СКАБАРД), 2008, 26’

- Vnutri (Внутри), Irina VOLKOVA (Ирина ВОЛКОВА), 2008, 28’

- Vo Vse Dni (Во Все Дни), Mikhail ZHANOVSKY (Михаил ЖДАНОВСКИЙ), 2008, 31’

- Vremya (Время), Daynis KLYAVA (Дайнис КЛЯВА), 2007, 26’

- Glamur Bez Glyantsa (Гламур Без Глянца), Elena NEMCHENKO (Елена НЕМЧЕНКО), Artur POGOSYAN (Артур ПОГОСЯН), 2007, 20'

- Gosudar Imperator Nikolay II (Государь Император Николай II), Dzhemma FIRSOVA (Джемма ФИРСОВА), 2007, 22’

- Devyat Zabytykh Pesen (Девять Забытых Песен), (Galina KRASNOBOROVA (Галина КРАСНОБОРОВА), 2008, 20’

- Dobro Pozhalovat V Enurmino ! (Добро Пожаловать В Энурмино!), Aleksey VAKHRUSHEV (Алексей ВАХРУШЕВ), 2008, 60’

- Zvukorezhisser (Звукорежиссер), Dmitri CHERNETSOV (Дмитрий ЧЕРНЕЦОВ), 2007, 9’

- Kadril Egipetskaya (Кадриль Египетская), Andrey TITOV (Андрей ТИТОВ), 2008, 36’

- Kak Stat Stervoy ? (Как Стать Стервой?), Alina RUDNITSKAYA (Алина РУДНИЦКАЯ), 2007, 32’

- Nezrimoe (Незримое), Pavel MEDVEDEV (Павел МЕДВЕДЕВ), 2007, 28’

- Neobychaynye Pokhozhdeniya Diego Diegovicha Vstrane Bolshevikov (Необычайные Похождения Диего Диеговича В Стране Большевиков), Nataliya NAZAROVA (Наталия НАЗАРОВА), 2007, 39'

- Russkiy Sled Diego Rivery (Русский След Диего Риверы), Nataliya NAZAROVA (Наталия НАЗАРОВА), 2007, 39’

- Otbytie (Отбытие), Anna SAVCHENKO (Анна САВЧЕНКО), 2008, 26’

- Okhota Za Vorota (Охота За Ворота), Nataliya MESHCHANINOVA (Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА), 2007, 33’

- Pazl Grustnogo Stringera (Пазл Грустного Стрингера), Konstantin SMIRNOV (Константин СМИРНОВ), 2007, 32’

- Patsany (Пацаны), Svetlana BYCHENKO (Светлана БЫЧЕНКО), 2007, 44’

- Predstavlenie (Представление), Sergey OZNITSA (Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА), 2008, 83’

- Pryzhok (Прыжок), Taisiya RESHETNIKOVA) Таисия РЕШЕТНИКОВА, 2007, 9’

- Reka (Река), Yan YAN (Ян ЯН), 2008, 23’

- Rozy dlya Korolya (Розы Для Короля), Evgueni POTIYEVSKY (Евгений ПОТИЕВСКИЙ), 2008, 26’

- Svyataya Kanavka (Святая Канавка), Ivan I. TVERDOVSKY (Иван И. ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ), 2007, 9’

- Spisok Korabley (Список Кораблей), Aleksey GUSEV (Алексей ГУСЕВ), 2008, 52’

- Terrorizm Kak Reklama (Терроризм Как Реклама) Sergey KHOLODNYY (Сергей ХОЛОДНЫЙ), 2008, 26’

- Tretiy Srok (Третий Срок), Vladimir YARMOSHENKO (Владимир ЯРМОШЕНКО), 2008, 31’

- Tri Cheloveka I Zapruda (Три Человека И Запруда), Maris MASKALANS (Марис МАСКАЛАНС), 2008, 52’

- Urson : Territoriya Odinochestva (Урсдон: Территория Одиночества), Mariya KOZLOVA (Мария КОЗЛОВА), 2007, 20’

- Shakhterski Poselok (Шахтерский Поселок), Yanina TROFIMOVA (Янина ТРОФИМОВА), 2008, 26’