Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


13rd Comic Film Festival "Ulybnis, Rossiya"

This year in Tul

Moscow (Russia) - 25 February 2012 - 03 March 2012

http://www.smile-russia.ru/

2011 2010 2009 2008 2006



 

Opening film


What Else Men Talk About, 2011

(О чем еще говорят мужчины)


Dmitriy DYACHENKO
(Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО)



Competition


Atomnyy Ivan, 2012

(Атомный Иван)


Vasili BARKHATOV
(Василий БАРХАТОВ)


Kriminalnye obstoyatelstva, 2011

(Криминальные обстоятельства)


Vladimir KARABANOV
(Владимир КАРАБАНОВ)


My crazy family, 2011

(Моя безумная семья)


Renat DAVLETYAROV
(Ренат ДАВЛЕТЬЯРОВ)


Sakura Jam, 2011

(Варенье из сакуры)


Yulia AUG
(Юлия АУГ)


Six Degrees of Celebration 2, 2011

(Елки 2)


Aleksandr BARANOV (Александр БАРАНОВ)

Levan GABRIADZE (Леван ГАБРИАДЗЕ)

Dmitriy KISELEV (Дмитрий КИСЕЛЕВ)

Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)


Suicides, 2011

(Самоубийцы)


Egor BARANOV
(Егор БАРАНОВ)


The Female, 2011

(Самка)


Grigori KONSTANTINOPOLSKY
(Григорий КОНСТАНТИНОПОЛЬСКИЙ)


What Else Men Talk About, 2011

(О чем еще говорят мужчины)


Dmitriy DYACHENKO
(Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО)


White Loaves, 2011

(Калачи)


Nurbek EGEN
(Нурбек ЭГЕН)


Guy from Mars, 2010

(Парень с Марса)


Sergey OSIPYAN
(Сергей ОСИПЬЯН)


Lucky Trouble, 2010

(Выкрутасы)


Levan GABRIADZE
(Леван ГАБРИАДЗЕ)


Moskovskiy feyerverk, 2010

(Московский фейерверк)


Dmitriy ORLOV
(Дмитрий ОРЛОВ)


Nochnoy taverny ogonyok, 2010

(Ночной таверны огонёк)


Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN
(Дмитрий АСТРАХАН)



Youth Competition


Ikona sezona, 2012

(Икона сезона)


Fuad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Фуад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ)

Sergey SHVYDKOY (Сергей ШВЫДКОЙ)


Moscow-no-Moscow, 2011

(Москва-не-Москва)


Sergey SENTSOV
(Сергей СЕНЦОВ)


My Boyfriend is an Angel, 2011

(Мой парень - Ангел)


Vera STOROZHEVA
(Вера СТОРОЖЕВА)


Supermanager, ili Motyga sudby, 2011

(Суперменеджер, или Мотыга судьбы)


Bogdan DROBYAZKO
(Богдан ДРОБЯЗКО)


The Layabouts, 2011

(Бездельники)


Andrei ZAYTSEV
(Андрей ЗАЙЦЕВ)


A Prank, 2010

(Розыгрыш)


Lana CHERNOBUROVA
(Лана ЧЕРНОБУРОВА)


Minors under 16, 2010

(Детям до 16)


Andrei KAVUN
(Андрей КАВУН)



Cinema for children


My Dad, Baryshnikov, 2011

(Мой папа - Барышников)


Dmitriy POVOLOTSKY
(Дмитрий ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ)


Realnaya skazka, 2011

(Реальная сказка)


Andrei MARMONTOV
(Андрей МАРМОНТОВ)


Adventures in the Far Away Land, 2010

(Приключения в Тридесятом царстве)


Valeria IANOSKAYA
(Валерия ИВАНОВСКАЯ)


Elephant, 2010

(Слон)


Vladimir KARABANOV
(Владимир КАРАБАНОВ)


Last Dolls' Game, 2010

(Последняя игра в куклы)


Georgi NEGASHEV
(Георгий НЕГАШЕВ)


Barabashka, 2004

(Барабашка)


Usman SAPAROV
(Усман САПАРОВ)



Special event


Cherchez la femme, 1982

(Ищите женщину)


Alla SURIKOVA
(Алла СУРИКОВА)



Other films


Films for children: Рыжик в зазеркалье (Ryzhik v zazerkalye), Dir. Elena Turova, 2011, Belorus



Awards


First prize :

My crazy family (Моя безумная семья), 2011, by Renat DAVLETYAROV (Ренат ДАВЛЕТЬЯРОВ)