Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


4th Russian Film Week in Paris : Regards de Russie

Paris (France) - 02 November 2006 - 07 November 2006

http://www.cinema-russe-paris.com

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2005 2004 2003 0

Supported by kinoglaz.fr



 

Opening film


Contact, 2006

(Связь)


Avdotya SMIRNOVA
(Авдотья СМИРНОВА)



Films of the year


977, 2006

(977)


Nikolay KHOMERIKY
(Николай ХОМЕРИКИ)


Euphoria, 2006

(Эйфория)


Ivan VYRYPAYEV
(Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)


Mnogotochiye, 2006

(Многоточие)


Andrei ESHPAJ jr.
(Андрей ЭШПАЙ мл.)


Piter FM, 2006

(Питер FM)


Oxana BYCHKOVA
(Оксана БЫЧКОВА)


Playing the Victim, 2006

(Изображая жертву)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)


The Spot / The Point, 2006

(Точка)


Yuri MOROZ
(Юрий МОРОЗ)


Alive, 2005

(Живой)


Aleksandr VELEDINSKY
(Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)


Franz + Polina, 2005

(Франц + Полина)


Mikhail SEGAL
(Михаил СЕГАЛ)



Closing film


The Island, 2006

(Остров)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)



Retrospective 1


The Mother, 1989

(Мать)


Gleb PANFILOV
(Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ)


Valentina, 1981

(Валентина)


Gleb PANFILOV
(Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ)


Theme, 1979

(Тема)


Gleb PANFILOV
(Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ)


Debut, 1970

(Начало)


Gleb PANFILOV
(Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ)



Retrospective 2


Dear Elena Sergeevna, 1988

(Дорогая Елена Сергеевна)


Eldar RIAZANOV
(Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ)


Little Vera, 1988

(Маленькая Вера)


Vasili PICHUL
(Василий ПИЧУЛ)


The Scarecrow, 1983

(Чучело)


Rolan BYKOV
(Ролан БЫКОВ)


Klyuch bez prava peredachi, 1976

(Ключ без права передачи)


Dinara ASANOVA
(Динара АСАНОВА)




Special Guests


Avdotya SMIRNOVA

Georgi LORDKIPANIDZE

Aleksandr VELEDINSKY


Viktoria SMIRNOVA

Andrei CHADOV

Mikhail SEGAL

Oleg URUSHEV


Nikolay KHOMERIKY

Ivan VYRYPAYEV

Sergey CHLIANTS

Pavel LUNGIN


Oxana BYCHKOVA

Yekaterina FEDULOVA

Yelena GLIKMAN

Yuri CHURSIN


Andrei ESHPAJ jr.

Yevgeniya SIMONOVA

Yuri MOROZ

Viktoria ISAKOVA


Arsen GOTTLIEB