Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


11st Comic Film Festival "Ulybnis, Rossiya"

Moscow (Russia) - 21 November 2010 - 28 November 2010

http://www.smile-russia.ru/

2012 2011 2009 2008 2006



 

 


Adventures in the Far Away Land, 2010

(Приключения в Тридесятом царстве)


Valeria IANOSKAYA
(Валерия ИВАНОВСКАЯ)


Banshchik prezidenta, ili Pasechniki Vselennoy, 2010

(Банщик президента, или Пасечники Вселенной)


Vladimir POTAPOV
(Владимир ПОТАПОВ)


Big Daughter or Test For…, 2010

(Взрослая дочь, или Тест на...)


Mger MKRCHIAN
(Мгер МКРТЧЯН)


Gop-stop, 2010

(Гоп-стоп)


Pavel BARDIN
(Павел БАРДИН)


Herbariy Mashi Kolosovoy, 2010

(Гербарий Маши Колосовой)


Aleksandr BOGDANENKO (Александр БОГДАНЕНКО)

Aleksandr DARUGA (Александр ДАРУГА)


Inadequate People, 2010

(Неадекватные люди)


Roman KARIMOV
(Роман КАРИМОВ )


Irony of Love, 2010

(Ирония любви)


Erzhan RUSTEMBEKOV (Ержан РУСТЕМБЕКОВ)

Aleksandr CHERNYAYEV (Александр ЧЕРНЯЕВ)


Jazz Style, 2010

(В стиле jazz)


Stanislav GOVORUKHIN
(Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)


Minors under 16, 2010

(Детям до 16)


Andrei KAVUN
(Андрей КАВУН)


On Change, 2010

(На измене)


Aleksandr ATANESIAN
(Александр АТАНЕСЯН)


Satisfaction, 2010

(Сатисфакция)


Anna MATISON
(Анна МАТИСОН)


The Chinese Grandmother, 2010

(Китайская бабушка)


Vladimir TUMAYEV
(Владимир ТУМАЕВ)


The Man at the Window, 2010

(Человек у окна)


Dmitriy MESKHIEV
(Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)


What Men Talk About, 2010

(О чем говорят мужчины)


Dmitriy DYACHENKO
(Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО)


Yakuza's Daughter never cries, 2010

(Дочь Якудзы)


Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ)

Gulshad OMAROVA (Гульшад ОМАРОВА)


Black Sheep, 2009

(Черный баран)


Roman KHRUSHCH
(Роман ХРУЩ)


Happy End, 2009

(Счастливый конец)


Yaroslav CHEVAZHEVSKY
(Ярослав ЧЕВАЖЕВСКИЙ)


Nice and Good People Live on Earth, 2009

(На свете живут добрые и хорошие люди)


Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN
(Дмитрий АСТРАХАН)


Pikap : Syom bez pravil, 2009

(Пикап: Съём без правил)


Felix GERCHIKOV
(Феликс ГЕРЧИКОВ)


Step by Step, 2009

(Стэп бай стэп)


Igor KOROBEYNIKOV
(Игорь КОРОБЕЙНИКОВ)


Stradivari Gun, 2009

(Пистолет Страдивари)


Aleksey LUKANEV
(Алексей ЛУКАНЕВ)


The Twelfth Summer, 2008

(Двенадцатое лето)


Pavel FATTAKHUTDINOV
(Павел ФАТТАХУТДИНОВ)



Other films


- Student films
- Short films



Awards


First prize :

The Man at the Window (Человек у окна), 2010, by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)

Award :

Black Sheep (Черный баран), 2009, by Roman KHRUSHCH (Роман ХРУЩ)