Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Ciné-club : CINE RUSSIE
Strasbourg (France)

Site

2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 0



 

Consulat Général de Russie - STRASBOURG



16 December 2011 : 18h30


Katya Ismaylova, 1994

(Подмосковные вечера)


Valery TODOROVSKY
(Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)




18 November 2011 : 18h30


The Merry Fellows / Moscow Laughs, 1934

(Веселые ребята)


Grigori ALEXANDROV
(Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ)




28 October 2011 : 18h30


Kinfolk, 1981

(Родня)


Nikita MIKHALKOV
(Никита МИХАЛКОВ)




30 September 2011 : 18h30


We Come from Kronstadt, 1936

(Мы из Кронштадта)


Yefim DZIGAN
(Ефим ДЗИГАН)




26 August 2011 : 18h30


Anna Karenina, 1967

(Анна Каренина)


Aleksandr ZARKHY
(Александр ЗАРХИ)




29 July 2011 : 18h30


The Star, 2002

(Звезда)


Nikolay LEBEDEV
(Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)




24 June 2011 : 18h30


Chic - The Suit, 2003

(Шик)


Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV
(Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ)




27 May 2011 : 18h30


The Concert, 2009

(Концерт)


Radu MIHAILEANU
(Раду МИХАЙЛЕАНУ)




29 April 2011 : 18h30


Unfinished Piece for Mechanical Piano, 1977

(Неоконченная пьеса для механического пианино)


Nikita MIKHALKOV
(Никита МИХАЛКОВ)




25 March 2011 : 18h30


The Fate of a Man, 1959

(Судьба человека)


Sergey BONDARCHUK
(Сергей БОНДАРЧУК)




03 March 2011 : 18h30


Anastasia, 2006

(Анастасия)


Viktor LISAKOVICH
(Виктор ЛИСАКОВИЧ)




28 January 2011 : 18h30


Several Days of Oblomov’s Life, 1979

(Несколько дней из жизни И.И.Обломова)


Nikita MIKHALKOV
(Никита МИХАЛКОВ)




17 December 2010 : 18h30


Roots, 2005

(Бедные родственники)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)




18 November 2010 : 18h30


Don Quixote, 1957

(Дон Кихот)


Grigori KOZINTSEV
(Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ)




29 October 2010 : 18h30


Apocalypse Code, 2007

(Код Апокалипсиса)


Vadim SHMELYEV
(Вадим ШМЕЛЕВ)




24 September 2010 : 18h30


Slave of Love, 1975

(Раба любви)


Nikita MIKHALKOV
(Никита МИХАЛКОВ)




27 August 2010 : 18h30


The Pokrovskie Gates, 1982

(Покровские ворота)


Mikhail KOZAKOV
(Михаил КОЗАКОВ)




16 July 2010 : 18h30


The Cranes Are Flying, 1957

(Летят журавли)


Mikhail KALATOZOV
(Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ)




25 June 2010 : 18h30


Ruslan and Ludmila, 1971

(Руслан и Людмила)


Aleksandr PTUSHKO
(Александр ПТУШКО)




11 June 2010 : 18h30


The Tale of Tzar Saltan, 1966

(Сказка о царе Салтане)


Aleksandr PTUSHKO
(Александр ПТУШКО)




28 May 2010 : 18h30


Normandy-Neman, 1960

(Нормандия — Неман)


Jean DREVILLE
(Жан ДРЕВИЛЬ)




07 May 2010 : 18h30


The Ballad of a Soldier, 1959

(Баллада о солдате)


Grigori CHUKHRAY
(Григорий ЧУХРАЙ)




16 April 2010 : 18h30


Debut, 1970

(Начало)


Gleb PANFILOV
(Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ)




19 March 2010 : 18h30


The Banishment, 2006

(Изгнание)


Andrei ZVIAGINTSEV
(Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)




27 February 2010 : 13h30


Moscow does not Believe Tears, 1979

(Москва слезам не верит)


Vladimir MENSHOV
(Владимир МЕНЬШОВ)




22 January 2010 : 18h30


The Brother 2, 2000

(Брат 2)


Aleksey BALABANOV
(Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ)




10 December 2009 : 18h30


Roads to Koktebel, 2003

(Коктебель)


Aleksey POPOGREBSKY (Алексей ПОПОГРЕБСКИЙ)

Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ)




20 November 2009 : 18h30


Brother, 1997

(Брат)


Aleksey BALABANOV
(Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ)




30 October 2009 : 18h30


Tchaikovsky, 1969

(Чайковский)


Igor TALANKIN
(Игорь ТАЛАНКИН)




25 September 2009 : 18h30


Far from Sunset Boulevard, 2005

(Далеко от Сансет-бульвара)


Igor MINAIEV
(Игорь МИНАЕВ)




17 July 2009 : 18h30


The Commissar, 1967

(Комиссар)


Aleksandr ASKOLDOV
(Александр АСКОЛЬДОВ)




19 June 2009 : 18h30


Torpedonostsy, 1983

(Торпедоносцы)


Semyon ARANOVICH
(Семён АРАНОВИЧ)




29 May 2009 : 18h30


Anna Karenina, 1967

(Анна Каренина)


Aleksandr ZARKHY
(Александр ЗАРХИ)




24 April 2009 : 18h30


The Lady With A Dog, 1960

(Дама с собачкой)


Iosif KHEIFITS
(Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ)




30 March 2009 : 18h30


Piter FM, 2006

(Питер FM)


Oxana BYCHKOVA
(Оксана БЫЧКОВА)




20 February 2009 : 18h30


The Star, 2002

(Звезда)


Nikolay LEBEDEV
(Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)




23 January 2009 : 18h30


The Autumn Marathon, 1979

(Осенний марафон)


Georgi DANELIYA
(Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ)




20 December 2008 : 18h30


Evenings on a farm near Dikanka, 1961

(Вечера на хуторе близ Диканьки)


Aleksandr ROU
(Александр РОУ)




21 November 2008 : 18h30


The Diamond Arm, 1968

(Бриллиантовая рука)


Leonid GAIDAI
(Леонид ГАЙДАЙ)