(Географ глобус пропил)
Aleksandr VELEDINSKY
(Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
(Небесные жены луговых мари)
Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
(Интимные места)
Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА)
Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)
(Географ глобус пропил)
Aleksandr VELEDINSKY
(Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
(Интимные места)
Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА)
Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)
(Географ глобус пропил)
Aleksandr VELEDINSKY
(Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
(Небесные жены луговых мари)
Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
(Небесные жены луговых мари)
Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
(Географ глобус пропил)
Aleksandr VELEDINSKY
(Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
(Небесные жены луговых мари)
Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
(Географ глобус пропил)
Aleksandr VELEDINSKY
(Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
Best film :
The Geographer Has Drunk Away The Globe (Географ глобус пропил), 2013, from Aleksandr VELEDINSKY (Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
Best directing :
The Geographer Has Drunk Away The Globe (Географ глобус пропил), 2013, from Aleksandr VELEDINSKY (Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
Best Screenplay :
Denis OSOKIN for the film Celestial wives of the Meadow Mari (Небесные жены луговых мари), 2012, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best music :
Eduard ARTEMIEV for the film Legenda N°17 (Легенда №17), 2013, from Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)
Best Cinematography :
Shandor BERKESHI for the film Celestial wives of the Meadow Mari (Небесные жены луговых мари), 2012, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best Set Decoration :
Zorikto DORZHIYEV for the film Celestial wives of the Meadow Mari (Небесные жены луговых мари), 2012, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Artiom KHABIBULIN for the film Celestial wives of the Meadow Mari (Небесные жены луговых мари), 2012, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best actor :
Konstantin KHABENSKY for the film The Geographer Has Drunk Away The Globe (Географ глобус пропил), 2013, from Aleksandr VELEDINSKY (Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
Best actress :
Yelena LIADOVA for the film The Geographer Has Drunk Away The Globe (Географ глобус пропил), 2013, from Aleksandr VELEDINSKY (Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ)
Best first film :
Winter Journey (Зимний путь), 2012, from Liubov LVOVA (Любовь ЛЬВОВА), Sergey TARAMAYEV (Сергей ТАРАМАЕВ)
Best Actor in a Supporting Role :
Thomas DUNN for the film Winter Journey (Зимний путь), 2012, from Liubov LVOVA (Любовь ЛЬВОВА), Sergey TARAMAYEV (Сергей ТАРАМАЕВ)
Best Actress in a Supporting Role :
Yulia AUG for the film Intimate Parts (Интимные места), 2013, from Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА), Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)
Best Animation film :
Immortal (Гора самоцветов. Бессмертный), 2012, from Mikhail ALDASHIN (Михаил АЛДАШИН)
Diploma :
The Friends (Друзья), 2012, from Roman SOKOLOV (Роман СОКОЛОВ)
Best documentary :
Blood (Кровь), 2013, from Alina RUDNITSKAYA (Алина РУДНИЦКАЯ)
Award of Young critics "Golos" :
Eternal Homecoming (Вечное возвращение), 2012, from Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА)
Special Prize :
Hard to Be a God (Трудно быть Богом), 2013, from Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН)